Resultat

221205: MondayRomme V5 V4 V3 LDLopp:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8
221205: MondayHalmstad V5 V4 V3Lopp:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10
221205: MondayFärjestad V64 V4 V3 DDLopp:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10
221206: TuesdayAxevalla V5 V4 V3Lopp:  2  3  4  5  6  7  8
221206: TuesdayUmeå V5 V4 V3 LDLopp:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8
221206: TuesdayEskilstuna V64 V4 V3 DDLopp:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10

Tränare: Catharina Fagrell

Datum BanaSpår Namn Skor BFI Vagn VIRes. Tid KuskOdds
221202-8 Ro5/2140 Turbina C.F. s 9c c0,47VA0,5961.15,7A Ulf Ohlsson558
221124-3 7/2140 Turbina C.F. s 9c c0,47VA0,5851.15,0A Magnus A Djuse636
221112-3 E1/1640 Turbina C.F. s 9ȼ ȼ1,90VA0,5851.12,4A Ulf Ohlsson696
221031-2 9/2140 Turbina C.F. s 9ȼ ȼ1,92VA0,5701.16,5A Helen Åkerlund915
221009-8 Åm5/2080 Turbina C.F. s 9ȼ ȼ1,95AM2,3781.16,2A Roy Atle Ruud Nilsen397
221002-3 År5/1640 Turbina C.F. s 9ȼ ȼ1,97AM2,4221.13,7A Roy Atle Ruud Nilsen148
220908-4 Åm10/2100 Turbina C.F. s 9ȼ ȼ2,00VA0,6061.16,5V Roy Atle Ruud Nilsen526
220829-3 F11/2140 Turbina C.F. s 9ȼ ȼ2,03VA0,6001.13,4A Roy Atle Ruud Nilsen1169
220822-2 Ro5/1640 Turbina C.F. s 9ȼ ȼ2,06VA0,5941.13,5A Ulf Ohlsson243
220810-3 Bs5/2140 Turbina C.F. s 9ȼ ȼ2,09VA0,5971.16,5A Coloma Roig195
220726-4 Ar4/2100 Turbina C.F. s 9ȼ ȼ2,13AM2,4271.16,1A Roy Atle Ruud Nilsen335
220716-4 År11/1640 Turbina C.F. s 9ȼ ȼ2,16AM2,5061.13,5A Roy Atle Ruud Nilsen1150
220708-2 Ar2/2100 Turbina C.F. s 9ȼ ȼ2,20VA0,6231.17,3V Roy Atle Ruud Nilsen318
220626-7 Ar5/2100 Turbina C.F. s 9ȼ ȼ2,23VA0,6131.16,1A Roy Atle Ruud Nilsen55
220603-5 Åm15/2100 Turbina C.F. s 9ȼ ȼ2,29VA0,6131.15,9V Carl Johan Jepson487
220523-3 F9/2140 Turbina C.F. s 9ȼ ȼ2,33VA0,6041.15,0A Roy Atle Ruud Nilsen572
220502-7 F11/2140 Turbina C.F. s 9ȼ ȼ2,38VA0,6001.21,4AG Alice Molin995
220421-3 G8/1640 Turbina C.F. s 9ȼ ȼ2,42VA0,5951.14,1A Lukas Svedin711
220404-5 F3/2140 Turbina C.F. s 9ȼ ȼ2,48VA0,5861.15,9A André Bood1256
220319-4 Mo5/1640 Turbina C.F. s 9ȼ ȼ2,55AM2,4241.15,2A Lars Fredrik Kolle523
220308-3 Ax9/2140 Turbina C.F. s 9c c0,63VA0,6051.17,6A Alice Molin445
220221-7 F3/2140 Turbina C.F. s 9c c0,63VA0,5941.16,4VG Magnus A Djuse459
220206-5 G12/1640 Turbina C.F. s 9STR.STR. Angelica Klockar
220128-10 Ro4/1640 Turbina C.F. s 9c c0,63VA0,5861.15,9A Markus Linryd193
220122-3 F6/2140 Turbina C.F. s 9c c0,62AM2,4501.17,6A Roy Atle Ruud Nilsen856
220107-2 Ö10/2160 Turbina C.F. s 9c c0,62VA0,6041.16,9V Dwight Pieters593
211228-8 Ro10/1640 Yello Karsk s 10c c0,88VA1,0061.15,7A Mika Forss529
211227-4 F12/2140 Turbina C.F. s 8c c0,61VA0,6021.15,8A Roy Atle Ruud Nilsen1925
211213-7 F5/2140 Turbina C.F. s 8c c0,61AM2,5251.20,0A Tim Nagel833
211210-8 Bs8/1660 Yello Karsk s 10c c0,88VA1,0001.16,0V Robert Wilhelmsson1433
211204-9 F2/2140 Turbina C.F. s 8c c0,61VA0,6201.17,9A Roy Atle Ruud Nilsen644
211204-3 F4/2140 Yello Karsk s 10c c0,8851.18,3V Felicia Jansson367
211127-7 Ax6/2160 Yello Karsk s 10c c0,8881.21,4VG Linda Furåker884
211115-6 F1/2140 Turbina C.F. s 8ȼ ȼ2,48AM2,6301.16,8A Roy Atle Ruud Nilsen353
211113-3 G4/1640 Yello Karsk s 10c c0,8801.15,5G Christina A Hande243
211025-2 År7/2160 Turbina C.F. s 8c c0,62VA0,6561.15,7V Roy Atle Ruud Nilsen887
211018-3 F8/2140 Turbina C.F. s 8ȼ ȼ2,55AM2,8061.15,8A Roy Atle Ruud Nilsen127
211018-2 F3/2160 Yello Karsk s 10c c0,8851.22,1VG Felicia Jansson172
211005-3 Ax10/1660 Turbina C.F. s 8ȼ ȼ2,63VA0,6961.17,1VG Roy Atle Ruud Nilsen77
210930-5 Ö8/2100 Turbina C.F. s 8c c0,65VA0,6871.17,1A Tom Horpestad688
210912-8 Åm8/2100 Turbina C.F. s 8ȼ ȼ2,70VA0,6741.16,6V Roy Atle Ruud Nilsen152
210831-7 Ö9/2100 Turbina C.F. s 8ȼ ȼ2,82VA0,6541.14,7A Carl Johan Jepson663
210819-4 L2/2140 Turbina C.F. s 8c c0,70VA0,6401.15,5A Markus Linryd1196
210816-4 Ro6/2160 Yello Karsk s 10c c0,8801.17,5V Felicia Jansson1235
210812-4 L5/1660 Yello Karsk s 10ȼ ȼ3,60VA1,0001.17,2VG Markus Linryd1216
210807-13 2/2140 Turbina C.F. s 8ȼ ȼ2,92VA0,6301.16,8V Markus Linryd659
210729-4 G8/1640 Yello Karsk s 10ȼ ȼ3,70VA1,0071.15,1A Linus Lönn1095
210728-8 Ar2/2100 Turbina C.F. s 8ȼ ȼ3,05VA0,6131.15,9AG Markus Linryd39
210717-2 År8/2160 Turbina C.F. s 8ȼ ȼ3,23VA0,6041.15,6V Markus Linryd210
210707-4 Åm8/2100 Yello Karsk s 10c c0,9381.21,1VG Anna Ekholm453
210707-3 Åm4/2500 Turbina C.F. s 8c ȼ1,63VA0,5841.16,7V Roy Atle Ruud Nilsen100
210629-8 Ax9/2140 Yello Karsk s 10c c0,9361.17,9A Anna Ekholm452
210627-7 Ar7/2120 Turbina C.F. s 8ȼ ȼ3,48VA0,5621.17,3V Roy Atle Ruud Nilsen56
210611-10 Ro8/2160 Yello Karsk s 10c c0,9351.17,9V Ann-Charlotte Arnesson2186
210611-3 År5/2160 Turbina C.F. s 8c c0,86VA0,5551.16,2V Roy Atle Ruud Nilsen365
210603-3 Ö11/2100 Turbina C.F. s 8c c0,86VA0,5261.14,9A Linda Sedström415
210515-3 5/1660 Yello Karsk s 10c c0,93VA1,0001.16,6VG Linus Lönn390
210508-7 G8/1640 Yello Karsk s 10c c0,93VA1,0001.15,0A Linus Lönn1121
210412-9 F6/1640 Yello Karsk s 10c c0,93VA1,0051.14,6V Ulf Ohlsson453
210329-10 Bs3/1640 Yello Karsk s 10c c0,92VA1,0081.15,5A Ulf Ohlsson122
210312-10 Ro1/1640 Yello Karsk s 10c c0,92VA1,0061.17,8V Mats E Djuse63
210217-7 S5/2640 Turbina C.F. s 8c c0,85VA0,500UAG Ulf Ohlsson928
210216-4 G2/1640 Yello Karsk s 10c c0,92VA1,0001.15,9A Mika Forss658
210213-8 Å9/2160 Turbina C.F. s 8c c0,85VA0,470UVG Daniel Wäjersten1671
210201-6 F12/2140 Turbina C.F. s 8c c0,85VA0,4401.16,6A Roy Atle Ruud Nilsen419
210129-6 Ro5/1660 Yello Karsk s 10c c0,92VA1,0041.16,3V Rikard N Skoglund267
210124-9 G8/1640 Yello Karsk s 10c c0,92VA1,0001.15,3A Torbjörn Jansson1170
210111-3 F8/2140 Turbina C.F. s 8c c0,85VA0,4131.17,1A Magnus Jakobsson406
210104-10 F12/2140 Turbina C.F. s 8c c0,84AM1,840UAG Roy Atle Ruud Nilsen427
201211-10 Ro10/1660 Yello Karsk s 9c c0,92VA1,0001.17,5VG Linus Lönn1171
201203-11 G8/1660 Yello Karsk s 9c c0,92VA1,0061.16,8V Mats E Djuse88
201127-8 Ro6/1640 Turbina C.F. s 7c c0,84VA0,4251.15,0A Felicia Molin135
201110-4 Ax9/1640 Yello Karsk s 9c c0,92VA1,0061.14,8A Jonas M Oscarsson365
201109-10 F4/2140 Turbina C.F. s 7c c0,83AM2,000UAG Roy Atle Ruud Nilsen165
201020-2 År7/2140 Turbina C.F. s 7c c0,83HY 1,0011.16,4A Roy Atle Ruud Nilsen585
201012-10 F5/2140 Turbina C.F. s 7c c0,83AM4,0031.16,4A Roy Atle Ruud Nilsen132
201003-2 Ro14/2140 Yello Karsk s 9c c0,92VA1,0001.18,7A Claes Eskilsson622
200525-5 E9/1640 Yello Karsk s 9ȼ c1,85VA1,0051.15,1A Torbjörn Jansson420
200518-8 F5/2140 Turbina C.F. s 7ȼ ȼ3,60VA1,0001.17,1AG Per Nilsson696
200508-8 G5/1640 Yello Karsk s 9ȼ c1,87VA1,0061.14,5A Mats E Djuse249
200502-12 Ö7/2160 Turbina C.F. s 7ȼ ȼ4,00VA1,0061.16,1V Torbjörn Jansson380
200409-3 G6/2140 Turbina C.F. s 7c c1,0001.19,5A Therese Boström879
200402-8 7/1640 Yello Karsk s 9c c0,9301.17,1A Ulf Ohlsson1017
200331-4 Ro12/2140 Turbina C.F. s 7c c1,0001.17,7A Ulf Ohlsson511
200319-5 G1/2140 Yello Karsk s 9c c0,9301.17,6A Mattias Hansson424
200304-1 G12/2160 Turbina C.F. s 7c c1,0041.18,4V Rikard N Skoglund295
200212-3 G3/1640 Yello Karsk s 9c c0,9361.16,5V Tomas Pettersson151
200212-2 G11/2160 Turbina C.F. s 7c c1,0061.18,6V Rikard N Skoglund86
200131-4 Ro11/1660 Turbina C.F. s 7STR.STR. Emilia Leo
200112-8 Ö4/2100 Turbina C.F. s 7c c1,0041.17,3A Lars Erixon797
200105-1 Ro5/2140 Turbina C.F. s 7c c1,0031.16,6A Ulf Ohlsson257
190712-6 År2/2140 Stjärn Truls C.F. h 5c c1,0001.30,7VG Kaj Widell294
190710-7 Åm4/1680 Yello Karsk s 8STR.STR. Ulf Ohlsson
190701-6 4/1640 Stjärn Truls C.F. h 5c c1,0061.31,5VG Kaj Widell29
190627-9 G5/2160 Turbina C.F. s 6c c1,0001.19,1V Claes Eskilsson743
190621-2 År2/2140 Stjärn Truls C.F. h 5c c1,0051.29,3A Carl Johan Jepson57
190620-9 1/2140 Yello Karsk s 8c c0,9301.16,4V Tomas Pettersson595
190620-3 7/1640 Yello Karsk s 8c c0,9321.14,3A Tomas Pettersson619
190611-9 5/1640 Yello Karsk s 8c c0,9361.15,2V Robert Wilhelmsson58

Extracted data successfully
Tuesday 6th of December 2022 08:53:24 - Records extracted: 100