Resultat

2021-04-06: TuesdayAxevalla V64 V4 V3 DDLopp:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10
2021-04-06: TuesdayRättvik V5 V4 V3 LDLopp:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8
2021-04-07: WednesdayÅby V86 V5 V3 DDLopp:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9
2021-04-07: WednesdaySolvalla V86 V5 V4 V3 DDLopp:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10
2021-04-07: WednesdayÅrjäng V5 V4 V3 LDLopp:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8

Lopp 1 | Årjäng | Vårpremiär 2021 | Lätt bana

Spår Namn Skor BFI VagnRes. Tid KuskOdds
6/2140 Stepping Moneyboy v 6ȼ ȼ2,7VA11.15,5V Carl Johan Jepson13
5/2140 Del Ray Pellini s 5ȼ ȼ1,69VA21.15,5V Ulf Ohlsson91
7/2160 Wollafur v 10ȼ ȼ1,64VA31.14,9V Mikael J Andersson250
3/2140 Hugo Brew v 6ȼ ȼ2,27VA41.15,8V Jan Silvén387
2/2140 Ikaros di Quattro v 6c c0,92VA51.15,8V Hans Crebas59
8/2160 Conrads Wilhelm v 10c c0,9VA61.15,2V Kristian Lindberg122
1/2140 Lovely Vacation v 7ȼ ȼ1,46VA01.16,9VG Per Ludvig Nilsen594
4/2140 Marvelous Fam h 11c c0,68VA01.17,3V Peter Strömberg1082

Lopp 2 | Årjäng | Svensk Travsports Kallblodsserie | Lätt bana

Spår Namn Skor BFI VagnRes. Tid KuskOdds
4/2140 Garli Kongen* (NO) h 5c ȼ1,33VA11.29,9V Jan Roar Mjölneröd28
1/2140 Huseby Sirius* (NO) h 6c c1VA21.30,2V Tom Horpestad185
5/2140 Maifrökna* (NO) s 6c c(1)VA31.30,2V Magnus Jakobsson421
8/2160 Rive Sjur* (NO) v 6c c1VA41.29,7V Dagfinn Aarum23
2/2140 Tverdals Odin* (NO) h 4c c0,67VA51.30,8V Odd Arne Sagholen98
12/2160 Rein Flax* (NO) h 5c ȼ1,2VA61.30,7VG Christina Kjenner100
15/2160 Frosta s 7c c1VA71.31,5V Julia Nilsson2440
14/2160 Edbjörn v 9c c0,87VA81.31,6V Justine Dypedal583
6/2140 Fina Stjernelita s 6c c1VA01.33,0VG Emil Sillén1487
9/2160 Dotterud Stjerna* (NO) s 9ȼ ȼ3,54VA01.33,2V Ole Johan Östre243
13/2160 Tors Spik v 6c c1VA01.33,2V Kristian Lindberg465
10/2160 Kjempetorsken v 9c c0,86VA01.35,2V Mikael J Andersson530
3/2140 Almas Zafir v 6c c1VA01.36,6VG Per Ludvig Nilsen481
7/2160 Guldhagens Linus v 5STR.STR. Morgan Ivarsson
11/2160 Faks Odin N.O.* (NO) h 4STR.STR. Stian Eilefsen

Lopp 3 | Årjäng | Lätt bana

Spår Namn Skor BFI VagnRes. Tid KuskOdds
9/2640 Grand Maxim v 5ȼ ȼ2,04VA11.17,7A Tom Horpestad97
11/2640 Victor C. h 6c c0,95VA21.17,7AG Dagfinn Aarum65
3/2640 Chivas L.I. v 5c c1VA31.17,8A Carl Johan Jepson78
5/2640 On Track Paul* h 6ȼ c1,23VA41.17,8A Magnus Jakobsson22
7/2640 Roll the Dice v 7ȼ c0,8VA51.18,0A Jan Silvén427
10/2640 Iyan Stardust* (NL) v 6ȼ ȼ2,67VA61.18,0A Hans Crebas134
4/2640 Realistic (NO) v 10ȼ c1,55VA71.18,0A Ole Johan Östre793
2/2640 Disney v 8ȼ c0,93AM01.18,0A Göran Lihv924
6/2640 Random Brodde v 6c c0,88VA01.19,7A Tom Fromell748
8/2640 Ferrari Gil v 6c c0,71VA0UAG Anders Elehn765
12/2640 Conrads Diderot v 5ȼ ȼ1,84AM0UAG Ulf Ohlsson51
1/2640 Orlando Fortis* (NO) v 8STR.STR. Mikael J Andersson

Lopp 4 | Årjäng | Stolopp | Lätt bana

Spår Namn Skor BFI VagnRes. Tid KuskOdds
12/1640 Secret Snap* (NO) s 5ȼ ȼ4AM11.13,8A Ole Johan Östre54
8/1640 After Eight s 7ȼ ȼ1,62VA21.13,8A Kristian Lindberg921
10/1640 Hera Sisu s 4c c1VA31.13,9A Carl Johan Jepson50
7/1640 Listas Marion s 6ȼ ȼ1,67VA41.14,0AG Magnus Jakobsson34
2/1640 Almagest A.C. s 5c c0,9VA51.14,2A Mikael J Andersson33
3/1640 Inside the Dream s 6c ȼ1,57VA61.14,6A John Ö Jensen443
6/1640 Usiana Face s 5ȼ ȼ1,33VA71.14,8A Juhani Partanen157
5/1640 Never Stop s 6ȼ ȼ1,97VA01.14,9A Robin Andersson1068
4/1640 Petunia s 6ȼ c1,5VA01.15,1A Per Nilsson374
1/1640 Engla S.S. s 6ȼ c1,44VA01.15,9AG Fredrik Söderberg210
9/1640 Digital Circling s 5c ȼ1,63AM01.16,0A Tom Horpestad680
11/1640 Sara Palema s 7c c0,75AM01.21,8AG Dagfinn Aarum725

Lopp 5 | Årjäng | Lätt bana

Spår Namn Skor BFI VagnRes. Tid KuskOdds
11/2160 Jocelyn B.R.* (NO) s 4ȼ ȼ4VA11.17,0V Ole Johan Östre21
13/2160 Rosemary Hall* (NO) s 6c c1VA21.17,1V Mikael J Andersson67
2/2140 Stigamo Sleipner v 4c c1VA31.18,5V Kristian Lindberg678
10/2160 Honfleur Boko s 7c c1VA41.18,8V Andreas Andersson859
14/2160 Milliondollarbill v 4c c1VA51.18,8V Per Nilsson130
8/2140 You Again s 4c c1VA61.20,1V Glenn H Persson94
9/2160 Queen Melody s 5c c1VA71.19,9V Emil Sillén1581
15/2160 La Luna Wita (NO) s 6c c1VA81.21,2VG Per Ludvig Nilsen945
5/2140 Xanthis Flame s 4c c(1)VA01.22,7V Peter Strömberg213
3/2140 Mirakel Brebro v 5c c1VA01.23,0V Jan-Erik Lundkvist914
1/2140 Eddiant v 5c ȼ2VA0UVG Morgan Ivarsson95
12/2160 Carlos Symphony v 5ȼ c1,5VA0UVG Tom Horpestad56
4/2140 Fratello* (NO) h 5STR.STR. Olav Mikkelborg
6/2140 Bold Request h 3STR.STR. Ulf Ohlsson
7/2140 Carlos Lafayette s 4STR.STR. John Ö Jensen

Lopp 6 | Årjäng | Lätt bana

Spår Namn Skor BFI VagnRes. Tid KuskOdds
3/2140 Mjölner Rönner* (NO) h 4c c1VA11.29,3VG Jan Roar Mjölneröd14
5/2160 Öygard Pål (NO) v 7c c1VA21.29,2V Emma Rattfält815
2/2140 Västerängs Aragon v 9c c0,95VA31.30,2V Per Ludvig Nilsen805
6/2160 Fina Boelito v 7c c1VA41.29,4V Emil Sillén438
11/2160 Tarragon Tabac v 9c c0,98VA51.29,6V Cecilia Karlsson510
1/2140 Perle Bo v 5c c1VA61.30,8V Ulf Ohlsson113
7/2160 Borking v 7c c0,94VA71.30,5V Dagfinn Aarum826
4/2160 Röyns Nora (NO) s 11c ȼ1,82VA01.30,5V Per Anders Thuresson913
8/2160 Troll Tundra (NO) s 7c c0,96VA01.30,5VG Tom Horpestad236
10/2160 Tjomsensin (NO) v 6c c0,96VA01.31,6VG Paw Mahony613
9/2160 Stilig Karl v 7c c1VA0UVG Carl Johan Jepson38

Lopp 7 | Årjäng | Lätt bana

Spår Namn Skor BFI VagnRes. Tid KuskOdds
6/2140 T.Wall's Joplin s 5c c1VA11.17,3V Carl Johan Jepson21
2/2140 Surr v 6c c0,83VA21.17,4V Paw Mahony626
4/2140 Candid Camera v 4c ȼ2VA31.17,4V Ulf Ohlsson57
9/2160 Desmond Toft* (DK) v 6ȼ c(1)VA41.16,7V Ole Johan Östre175
13/2160 Sycamore Broline v 7c c0,9VA51.16,8V Morgan Ivarsson490
11/2160 Karen Victory s 7ȼ ȼ2,04VA61.16,9V Tony Magnusson1334
14/2160 Profinitif v 7c c1VA71.17,1V Magnus Jakobsson122
3/2140 Reggae d'Estino* (NO) h 4ȼ c2VA81.17,9V Dagfinn Aarum294
15/2160 Listas Minttu s 4c c0,8VA01.17,3VG Hans Crebas669
12/2160 Highland Sisu s 4ȼ ȼ2,14VA01.17,5VG Per Ludvig Nilsen95
7/2160 Ruthless s 7c c1VA01.17,6V Peter Strömberg1361
8/2160 Charming Evy Sisu (NO) s 9c c0,97VA01.17,9V Alf Johansson1610
5/2140 Kingen M.M. v 5c c0,63VA01.18,1VG Kristian Lindberg204
1/2140 Seaside Future v 6c c1VA0UVG Jan Silvén143
10/2160 Black Alex v 6c c1VA0UVG Mikael J Andersson138

Lopp 8 | Årjäng | P21-lopp | Lätt bana

Spår Namn Skor BFI VagnRes. Tid KuskOdds
11/2160 Great Winner v 6c c0,88VA11.15,2V Magnus Jakobsson27
1/2140 Free Fall Web (FI) v 8c c0,92VA21.16,1V Kristian Lindberg42
5/2140 Towbar v 6ȼ ȼ2,27VA31.16,1V Ole Johan Östre154
13/2160 Bravivivicimo s 8c c0,55VA41.15,5V Tom Horpestad129
8/2140 Anotherdewey v 9ȼ c1,14VA51.16,3V Glenn H Persson436
2/2140 Livi Opal H.M. s 5c c0,58VA61.16,3V Paw Mahony52
7/2140 Bara Joe v 7c c0,76VA71.16,4VG Jan Silvén255
14/2160 Benzema v 7c c1VA81.15,7V Morgan Ivarsson157
6/2140 Body Contact s 5c c0,7VA01.16,6V Stig-Christer Westrum738
10/2140 Likeitalot s 6c c0,94VA01.16,6V Per Nilsson916
15/2160 Sukpoint C.C. v 10c c0,63VA01.17,1V Mikael J Andersson444
3/2140 Farfar Lixarve v 7c c0,78VA01.18,2V Bengt-Erik Daggert557
9/2140 Hangre v 10c c1VA01.18,2V Peter Strömberg1160
4/2140 Crazy Man Ås v 7ȼ c1,11VA0UVG Dagfinn Aarum194
12/2160 Carbureightr v 9STR.STR. Carl Johan Jepson
Extracted data successfully
Wednesday 14th of April 2021 00:14:48 - Records extracted: 103