Resultat

2021-04-06: TuesdayAxevalla V64 V4 V3 DDLopp:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10
2021-04-06: TuesdayRättvik V5 V4 V3 LDLopp:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8
2021-04-07: WednesdayÅby V86 V5 V3 DDLopp:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9
2021-04-07: WednesdaySolvalla V86 V5 V4 V3 DDLopp:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10
2021-04-07: WednesdayÅrjäng V5 V4 V3 LDLopp:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8

Lopp 1 | Åby | Lätt bana

Spår Namn Skor BFI VagnRes. Tid KuskOdds
1/2140 Carroty s 3c ȼ2VA11.16,5V Robert Bergh34
2/2140 Bluehill's Wind* (FI) s 4c c1VA21.16,5V Johan Untersteiner44
7/2140 Ready to Go v 4c c1VA31.16,8V Peter Zadel366
6/2140 El Toro Pellini v 4c c(1)VA41.16,9V Carl Johan Jepson19
8/2140 Clever Cash s 4c c(1)VA51.17,0V Hanna Lähdekorpi125
4/2140 Winn Kee s 5ȼ c2VA01.23,3V Christian Fiore384
3/2140 Digital House v 4ȼ ȼ4VA01.23,4VG Anders Christiansson740
5/2140 Nan's Cash* (NO) s 3STR.STR. Jörgen Sjunnesson

Lopp 2 | Åby | Lätt bana

Spår Namn Skor BFI VagnRes. Tid KuskOdds
5/2160 Princess Tile s 4c ȼ1,25VA11.15,8V Peter Untersteiner22
6/2160 Remburs R.D. v 4c c1VA21.15,8V Svend Dyhrberg40
7/2160 John Dee v 5c ȼ2VA31.16,0V Rickard Svanstedt39
4/2160 Mango Tango s 4c ȼ2VA41.16,3V Thomas Uhrberg247
2/2140 First Euro s 5c c1VA51.17,1V Fredrik Berg1047
10/2160 Wingait Lars v 5c c1VA01.16,5V Gustav Hellman1019
11/2160 Kocsis Boko v 4c c1VA01.17,4V Stefan Persson170
3/2140 Fiji* (NO) s 4c c0,85VA01.19,1VG Carl Johan Jepson97
1/2140 Floalts Emmanuelle s 5c ȼ2VA01.20,3V Bengt A Nilsson1008
8/2160 Isa Greenwood s 6STR.STR. Anders Christiansson
9/2160 Casartelli* (NO) v 3STR.STR. Frode Hamre

Lopp 3 | Åby | P21-Lopp | Lätt bana

Spår Namn Skor BFI VagnRes. Tid KuskOdds
4/2140 Quantum Yankee v 9ȼ ȼ2,11VA11.15,2V Carl Johan Jepson103
5/2140 Floalts Clouseau v 7c c0,39VA21.15,4V Joanna Strandberg327
7/2160 Chili Jordan s 10ȼ ȼ1,85VA31.14,8V Mats C Nilsson75
6/2160 Isn't it Ironic v 11c c0,67VA41.15,0V Julia Almsgård1030
10/2160 Digital Furcola s 7ȼ c1,17VA51.15,0V Max Karlsson2029
13/2160 Alvena Vagaboy v 9ȼ ȼ2,58VA61.15,2V Thomas Uhrberg83
2/2140 Hot Hot Hot v 7c c0,83VA71.15,9V Lise Lotte Lindgren1373
12/2160 Rapid on Line v 9c c1VA81.15,5V Janette Gustafsson868
8/2160 Hushabye (US) s 4ȼ ȼ1AM01.16,3V Henna Halme32
11/2160 Master Sea v 6ȼ ȼ1,23VA01.16,4V Stefan Persson60
1/2140 Photograph s 6ȼ ȼ2,04VA01.17,1V Joakim Lövgren42
9/2160 Skymaster v 12ȼ ȼ2,78VA01.20,5VG Peter Zadel259
3/2140 Sotfire v 11c c0,72VA0UVG Pontus Gustafsson693

Lopp 4 | Åby | Brizys montéryttarserie - omgång 5 | Lätt bana

Spår Namn Skor BFI VagnRes. Tid KuskOdds
5/2660 Ibelieveinamerica v 8c c0,4111.16,1V Elinor Pettersson26
4/2640 Restless Heart s 5c c0,7221.16,7V Josefine Ivehag42
1/2640 Dolly Dream s 5c c0,5831.17,2V Tova Bengtsson43
8/2660 Categorical (NO) v 7c c0,4541.16,7V Jennifer L Oscarsson157
10/2660 Digital Promise s 7c c0,851.16,9VG Anna Erixon168
9/2660 M.T.Nordic Spirit v 6ȼ ȼ1,561.16,9V Henriette Larsen74
7/2660 Nouvelle Madelene s 8ȼ c0,6901.17,1V Malin Andersson1456
2/2640 Whitestripe Maid s 7c c0,3501.17,8V Anna Ekholm482
11/2660 Major Tom v 10ȼ ȼ1,901.18,0V Linda Furåker327
6/2660 Global Skipper v 9ȼ c0,7501.18,5V Alicia J Larsson672
3/2640 Hambra's Bon Jovi v 7STR.STR. Jessica Handorff

Lopp 5 | Åby | Treåringslopp | Lätt bana

Spår Namn Skor BFI VagnRes. Tid KuskOdds
5/2140 Dartboard h 3ȼ c1,33VA11.15,7A Dwight Pieters38
6/2140 Correct W.F. v 3ȼ c1,55VA21.15,7A Robert Bergh28
8/2140 Iconic h 3c c1VA31.15,7A Carl Johan Jepson52
7/2140 Ove Palema h 3c c1VA41.15,8A Stefan Persson47
3/2140 Lukaku di Quattro v 3c c1VA51.15,9A Henna Halme83
4/2140 Mysterious Lucifer v 3c c1VA61.15,9A Jan-Erik Lundkvist387
1/2140 Sourire Frö h 3c c1VA71.15,9A Victor Rosleff456
2/2140 Michelot v 3STR.STR. Adrian Kolgjini

Lopp 6 | Åby | Lätt bana

Spår Namn Skor BFI VagnRes. Tid KuskOdds
5/2140 Wingait Henke v 4c c1VA11.14,5A Stefan Persson17
2/2140 Precious Lane s 4c c1VA21.14,6A Johan Untersteiner78
4/2140 Global Best Lover (NO) h 4ȼ ȼ3,7VA31.14,7A Joakim Lövgren123
7/2140 Lucy Tilia s 5c c1AM31.14,7A Petter Engblom537
12/2140 T.J. v 6c ȼ0,88AM51.14,7A Carlos Söderström1357
6/2140 Cocco B.F.C.* (IT) h 3c c(1)AM61.14,9A Christoffer Eriksson274
10/2140 Gloster Gladiator v 4ȼ ȼ2,8VA71.14,9A Fredrik Berg59
3/2140 Global Unknown v 7c c0,39VA01.15,2AG Thomas Uhrberg739
8/2140 Classic Sparkle v 4c c1VA01.15,3A Rickard Svanstedt763
9/2140 Gao K. v 5c c0,83VA01.15,5A Kim Eriksson369
1/2140 Black Hill h 4c c0,65VA01.17,7AG Peter Untersteiner91
11/2140 Emir Diamond* (DK) v 5c c1AM0UAG Carl Johan Jepson1322

Lopp 7 | Åby | Ungdomslopp - U25 | Lätt bana

Spår Namn Skor BFI VagnRes. Tid KuskOdds
3/2140 Fromming (US) h 4ȼ ȼ1,6AM11.14,7A Victor Rosleff18
2/2140 Air Space v 5ȼ ȼ1,76AM21.14,9AG Simon Helm56
11/2140 Hitthebar v 5ȼ ȼ2,22VA31.15,0A Henriette Larsen74
5/2140 Aguero v 6ȼ ȼ1,83VA41.15,0A Jakob Smith200
10/2140 Beaks Manello (NO) v 6ȼ ȼ2,03VA51.15,2A Max Karlsson312
6/2140 Jackman (BE) v 8c c0,42VA61.15,7A Stian Stoum369
12/2140 Poesi Kloster s 5ȼ c0,91VA71.15,7A Wilma Karlsson1068
7/2140 Kadett Brodde v 6ȼ ȼ2,56VA01.15,7A Hannah Gustavsson259
9/2140 Silent Honor (US) v 6ȼ ȼ1,33AM01.15,9A Dante Kolgjini99
4/2140 Ståhlebos Mums v 6ȼ c0,95VA01.16,2A Christian Sejer1837
1/2140 Callum N.O.* (NO) h 6ȼ ȼ3,6AM0UAG Klas Olsson136
8/2140 High Colours v 10STR.STR. Tyler Mifsud

Lopp 8 | Åby | Ladugårdsinredes Körsvensserie - omgång 6 - K75-lopp | Lätt bana

Spår Namn Skor BFI VagnRes. Tid KuskOdds
1/2140 Five O'Clock s 5ȼ ȼ2,84VA11.14,2A Wilma Karlsson98
4/2140 Borups Umami v 4ȼ ȼ1,79VA21.14,3A Sofie Ericsson51
9/2140 Suarez v 7ȼ ȼ2,31VA31.14,5A Hannah Gustavsson21
5/2140 Imola Boko v 6c c0,76VA41.14,6A Ola P Samuelsson135
7/2140 Floydside Am v 6c ȼ1,5VA51.14,8A Peter Arnqvist84
2/2140 Amandarin R.D. s 6ȼ ȼ2,37VA61.14,8A Tyler Mifsud266
3/2140 Justice Rhyme v 7c c0,61AM71.15,0A Janne Svart998
10/2140 Karibean Dreams s 5ȼ ȼ1,24AM81.15,5A Karl Stolt172
6/2140 Vasco de Gama (IT) v 7c c0,56VA01.19,3AG Olof Thorson195
8/2140 Load Relief v 7ȼ ȼ1,82VA0UAG Peter Norsell1572
11/2140 Tiger Face v 6c c0,44VA0UAG Paul Robertsson149
12/2140 Barbaresco V.W. v 8STR.STR. Klas Olsson

Lopp 9 | Åby | Lätt bana

Spår Namn Skor BFI VagnRes. Tid KuskOdds
4/1640 Grandfather Bill v 8ȼ ȼ1,65AM11.11,8A Peter Untersteiner83
3/1640 Moneykeeper v 6ȼ ȼ1,6VA21.12,0A Robert Bergh46
5/1640 Zinko Top* (IT) h 6c c(1)AM31.12,1A Christoffer Eriksson22
2/1640 Mr Creation (NO) v 9c ȼ1,45AM41.12,1A Marcus Hultman69
7/1640 Copaca Banana v 8c c1VA51.12,4A Kim Eriksson73
6/1640 Day Sun Dream (US) v 11ȼ ȼ1,9VA61.12,4A Svend Dyhrberg666
11/1640 Dats So Cool v 6c ȼ1,43AM71.12,6A Carl Johan Jepson327
1/1640 Bianca Sisa* (DK) s 8c c0,94AM01.13,1A Peter Strömberg204
9/1640 L'amour Bonanza* (NO) h 7c c0,48VA0UAG Sven Olav Weberg742
8/1640 Call Me Brodda s 6STR.STR. Stefan Persson
10/1640 HögstenaStalldräng h 8STR.STR. Thomas Uhrberg
12/1640 Joyride Cane h 8STR.STR. Johan Untersteiner
Extracted data successfully
Monday 12th of April 2021 04:52:33 - Records extracted: 99