Resultat

2020-06-29: MondayÅrjäng V5 V4 V3 LDLopp:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8
2020-06-29: MondayRättvik V5 V4 V3Lopp:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9
2020-06-29: MondayMantorp V64 V4 V3 DDLopp:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11
2020-06-30: TuesdayAxevalla V5 V4 V3 LDLopp:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8
2020-06-30: TuesdaySolvalla V64 V4 V3 DDLopp:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10
2020-06-30: TuesdayLycksele V5 V4 V3Lopp:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9

Lopp 1 | Axevalla | Lätt bana

Spår Namn # BFIRes. Tid KuskOdds
10/2160 Loes s 4c c111.15,4V Carl Johan Jepson20
14/2160 Goutte de Pluie (FR) s 4ȼ ȼ2,4521.15,6V Thomas Dalborg219
11/2160 Draft One h 7c c0,9431.15,6V Kent Knutsson77
3/2140 Abe Woodhull v 5ȼ c1,6741.16,7V Johan L Sundgren70
12/2160 Majors Estelle s 5c c0,851.16,4V Marcus Hultman1079
13/2160 Lindys Diva s 8c c0,5561.17,0V Rickard Svanstedt1176
6/2160 Stepping Forever v 6c c0,5771.17,2V Roger Pettersson146
9/2160 Roll the Dice v 6ȼ c0,7581.17,2V Jan Silvén808
15/2160 Sverkets Hustler v 9ȼ c0,901.17,4V Karl Stolt1682
7/2160 Warpaint s 6c c0,7601.17,9VG Ville Karhulahti309
1/2140 Josefin B.T. s 10c c0,9701.18,0V Maria-Therese Davidsson1286
8/2160 Patos Rose s 6c c0,8201.18,8V Peter Zadel911
2/2140 Loc Ästher s 6c c10UVG Åsa Svensson1210
4/2140 Gao K. v 4c ȼ1,50UVG Rikard N Skoglund47
5/2140 Love Story H.C. s 5STR. Greger Fajersson

Lopp 2 | Axevalla | Lätt bana

Spår Namn # BFIRes. Tid KuskOdds
1/2140 Tricky Face v 5ȼ ȼ1,8411.15,2V Anders Svanstedt118
2/2140 Anemone du Bon Air* (FR) s 10c c0,6421.15,3V Peter Zadel631
3/2140 Mr Tjabba Tjena v 7ȼ ȼ2,231.15,4V Roger Pettersson821
6/2140 Erik K. v 6ȼ ȼ1,4241.15,4V Rickard Svanstedt457
8/2140 Amazing Memory v 7ȼ c1,3351.15,5V Rikard N Skoglund104
13/2180 Toddler v 8c c161.14,1V Marc Elias104
12/2180 Aron Palema v 8ȼ c0,6771.14,1V Ulf Ohlsson58
9/2140 Målaresven v 7c c0,7881.15,6V Mikael J Andersson593
10/2160 Gullabo Däck Bling v 7c c0,501.15,1V Anton Knutsson74
11/2160 Derby Simoni (DK) v 5ȼ ȼ1,4201.15,1V Kim Eriksson134
4/2140 Beaks Manello (NO) v 5ȼ ȼ1,9201.15,7V Hans Crebas420
5/2140 Sir Armani v 11ȼ c0,7501.15,7V Stefan Persson1024
7/2140 Mr Can Trix v 4ȼ ȼ2,580UVG Thomas Dalborg23
14/2180 Barkevious Mingo v 9STR. Carl Johan Jepson

Lopp 3 | Axevalla | Lätt bana

Spår Namn # BFIRes. Tid KuskOdds
6/1640 Le Crack Sox v 5c ȼ1,5411.12,0A Markus B Svedberg50
2/1640 Zodiac Dany Grif* (IT) h 5ȼ ȼ421.12,2A Vincenzo Castiglia16
3/1640 Fredric Palema v 5ȼ ȼ231.12,3A Mikael J Andersson72
1/1640 Unit Brodde v 9c c0,3541.12,8A Conny Görtz751
7/1640 Fighting Gehör v 6ȼ c1,3751.13,0A Stefan Persson442
8/1640 Floyd Fortuna (DE) v 8ȼ ȼ2,5861.13,1A Roger Pettersson575
4/1640 Lovely Vacation v 6ȼ ȼ1,3971.13,5A John Ö Jensen213
12/1640 Karron s 10ȼ ȼ1,3881.13,5A Maria Lundgren1865
9/1640 Noble Dancer v 7ȼ c0,8101.15,2A Marcus Hultman441
11/1640 Easy Tiger Pellini v 8c c0,601.15,5A Benny Christensen1675
5/1640 Edmund v 5ȼ ȼ2,480UAG Thomas Dalborg126
10/1640 Mon Ami Lane s 5ȼ ȼ1,410UAG Ville Karhulahti1346

Lopp 4 | Axevalla | Lätt bana

Spår Namn # BFIRes. Tid KuskOdds
7/2640 Julita Express v 4c c111.16,4A Jan Silvén61
12/2640 Raoel Attack (DE) v 5c ȼ1,0621.16,7A Markus B Svedberg65
10/2640 Go All Night (US) v 5c c131.16,7A Bo Falsig117
1/2640 Sixten R.P. v 4ȼ ȼ1,6441.16,7A Carl Johan Jepson51
4/2640 Ornello* (DE) h 4ȼ c251.17,0AG Marc Elias33
8/2640 Keylor Navas v 5c c0,9361.17,1A Mikael J Andersson107
6/2640 Portnahaven s 6ȼ ȼ1,7571.17,2A Mikko Aho184
3/2640 Sabath Black A.T.* (RS) v 4c c181.18,1A Peter Zadel492
5/2640 Dabkas Rainbowdash s 5ȼ ȼ201.18,3A Roger Pettersson614
9/2640 Morning Star M.L. v 6c c0,8301.19,1AG Rikard N Skoglund364
11/2640 Full Metal Jacket v 5c c0,9101.19,4A André Eklundh131
2/2640 Tyra Palema s 4STR. Ulf Ohlsson

Lopp 5 | Axevalla | Treåringslopp Ston | Lätt bana

Spår Namn # BFIRes. Tid KuskOdds
9/2140 Chess Brodda s 3c c111.16,7A Kim Eriksson195
11/2140 Tilda Express s 3c c121.16,7A Rikard N Skoglund347
6/2140 Raja Ravina* (NO) s 3ȼ ȼ1,8231.16,8A Ole Johan Östre48
2/2140 Curie s 3c c141.16,9A Hans Crebas368
5/2140 Hera Sisu s 3c c151.17,2A Carl Johan Jepson65
12/2140 Bluegrass As* (IT) s 3ȼ ȼ461.17,3A Vincenzo Castiglia352
1/2140 Mill Cava s 3c c171.17,8A Carlos Söderström99
10/2140 Sweet Morique s 3c ȼ1,3381.17,9A Karl Stolt2465
8/2140 Lillamaggan s 3ȼ c201.18,9A Anders Svanstedt948
3/2140 Ulla Palema s 3c c10UAG Ulf Ohlsson17
7/2140 Tasherit s 3c c10UAG Roger Pettersson1394
4/2140 Västerbo Prosecco s 3STR. Thomas Madsen

Lopp 6 | Axevalla | Lätt bana

Spår Namn # BFIRes. Tid KuskOdds
7/2140 Firecrest s 3c c(1)11.17,0V Ola Samuelsson110
1/2140 Woudstra v 3c c121.17,2V André Eklundh21
3/2140 Prince Will v 4ȼ c(1)31.17,5V Mikael J Andersson164
5/2140 Paramount Tile (NO) s 3c c(1)41.17,9V Hans Crebas47
11/2140 Gabriel Avenue h 3c ȼ(1)51.18,2V Rikard N Skoglund80
9/2140 Blue Flamer v 4c ȼ(1)61.18,4V Thomas Dalborg70
8/2140 Bumblebeanie v 4c c171.18,4V Per Berg Thomsen653
12/2140 Classic Sparkle v 3c c(1)81.18,7V Rickard Svanstedt207
6/2140 Oriolo v 4c c101.21,6V Jimmi Ehlers714
4/2140 Speedbird One s 5c c(1)01.22,9VG Roger Pettersson647
2/2140 Feelgood Pepper v 4STR. Emil Engvall
10/2140 Handle with Care s 3STR. Johan L Sundgren

Lopp 7 | Axevalla | Lätt bana

Spår Namn # BFIRes. Tid KuskOdds
4/2140 Beckham* (IT) h 3c c111.14,7A Vincenzo Castiglia19
1/2140 Rondinella s 4ȼ c1,221.16,7A Kim Eriksson199
5/2140 Maisy s 4c c131.16,8A Anders Svanstedt136
6/2140 Högstena Frida s 7c c141.16,9A Thomas Dalborg437
10/2140 Queen av York s 4c ȼ1,251.17,1A André Eklundh858
7/2140 Django Cross* (DK) v 5c c0,6761.17,4A Jimmi Ehlers574
3/2140 Forrest Gump S.F. v 4c ȼ1,7171.18,1A Ville Karhulahti216
11/2140 Abra Kadabra W.W. s 3c c181.18,3A Rickard Svanstedt896
8/2140 Just like Julia s 4ȼ ȼ3,601.19,3AG Bo Falsig667
9/2140 Maven Bolets* (BE) s 4c c101.21,3AG Hans Crebas94
2/2140 Explosive News (US) s 4ȼ c20UAG Mikael J Andersson35
12/2140 Maniacio v 5c c0,830UAG Stefan Persson322

Lopp 8 | Axevalla | P21-lopp | Lätt bana

Spår Namn # BFIRes. Tid KuskOdds
4/2140 Simb Medici s 5c c0,8811.18,4V Jan Henriksson477
11/2160 Sugar Babe A.T.* (RS) s 4ȼ c1,2821.17,9V Peter Zadel45
3/2140 Shimoko s 4ȼ ȼ2,6731.18,6V Mikael J Andersson33
8/2160 Chivalry v 5ȼ c1,2341.18,0V Jesper Partanen250
14/2160 Conrads Eva s 5c c0,6451.18,0V André Eklundh83
7/2160 Little Talks h 8c c0,8461.18,1V Jan E Flink77
5/2140 Classics Nitro v 6ȼ c1,7571.19,2V Andrzej Karasiewicz578
13/2160 Stand By O.O. v 8ȼ ȼ2,8881.19,2V Niclas Stenquist688
15/2160 Fingersprint v 5c c0,7801.19,3V Mikael Florin1112
6/2160 Golden Kick Back s 9ȼ c0,8801.19,9V Per-Ingmar Persson1134
10/2160 Francks Gidjon v 8ȼ ȼ1,801.19,9V Hans Franck1630
9/2160 Athena Dei Veltri* (IT) s 4c c0,501.20,2VG Vincenzo Castiglia165
12/2160 Ja Devann v 7c c0,7401.20,2V Ann-Christin Svarén1042
1/2140 Billy Bear v 5c c10UVG Thomas Dalborg204
2/2140 Pastor Flax v 5ȼ ȼ40UVG Anders Svanstedt55
Extracted data successfully
Wednesday 15th of July 2020 10:17:57 - Records extracted: 104