Resultat

2020-06-28: SundayTäby Trav V64 V4 V3 LDLopp:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9
2020-06-28: SundayOviken V5 V4 V3Lopp:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9
2020-06-28: SundayHagmyren GS75 V4 V3 DDLopp:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10
2020-06-29: MondayÅrjäng V5 V4 V3 LDLopp:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8
2020-06-29: MondayRättvik V5 V4 V3Lopp:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9
2020-06-29: MondayMantorp V64 V4 V3 DDLopp:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11

Lopp 1 | Rättvik | Lätt bana

Spår Namn # BFIRes. Tid KuskOdds
9/2140 James Gonzales* (FI) h 4c c111.16,8V Tuomas Korvenoja41
5/2140 V.G.'s Enjoyable s 4c c121.16,8V Ulf Eriksson53
8/2140 John Joep v 3c c131.17,4V Kajsa Frick218
3/2140 Hollywood Trick v 3c c(1)41.17,6V Oskar J Andersson18
7/2140 Hot Ammolite Sisu s 3c c151.18,2V Hans R Strömberg639
6/2140 Askö Winn s 6c c161.18,5V Julia Nilsson173
12/2140 Jolly Jumper Boko v 4c c171.19,1V Fredrik Palm356
11/2140 Uranos v 4c c101.20,6VG Marcus Lilius617
10/2140 Tailor Raiz v 5ȼ c201.21,1VG Joakim Eskilsson1428
2/2140 Cookie Brodda s 3c ȼ(1)0UVG Claes Eskilsson405
1/2140 My Andovra s 3STR. Leif Witasp
4/2140 Miss Sharon s 4STR. Kerstin Hell

Lopp 2 | Rättvik | Dalakörsven, Försök | Lätt bana

Spår Namn # BFIRes. Tid KuskOdds
6/2140 Titania I.S. s 6ȼ ȼ1,4211.16,5A Linda Artursson89
7/2140 Kallis Tooma s 6ȼ ȼ3,1721.17,2A Hans G Eriksson128
5/2140 Giselle Sisu s 4ȼ ȼ2,2331.17,3A Jimmy Nornholm Hallblom408
4/2140 Without Makeup s 6ȼ c0,941.17,4A Morgan Johansson262
10/2140 Littlesupersister s 5ȼ ȼ1,7551.17,5A David Nylander256
9/2140 Grott Maja s 7ȼ ȼ2,0561.17,6A Per Nordlund615
3/2140 Lolee Rockza s 7ȼ ȼ3,171.17,7A Karin Eriksson39
8/2140 Alert Height s 6c c0,581.17,7A Sajmir Ceka695
12/2140 Min SoPhia s 6ȼ ȼ2,5301.17,8A Jonna Andersson588
2/2140 Lucky Charm s 5c c0,9301.19,1AG Per Lisell23
1/2140 Twigs Grace s 4c c0,570UAG Simon Persson65
11/2140 Icona Pop s 7STR. Ante Lisell

Lopp 3 | Rättvik | Dalamästare - Dalaungdom, Försök | Lätt bana

Spår Namn # BFIRes. Tid KuskOdds
11/2140 Broadway Musical* (FI) s 5ȼ c111.16,6A Angelica Klockar21
5/2140 Ildiko* (DE) s 5c c121.16,8A Martina Jonsson44
2/2140 Berra Bus v 4ȼ c1,831.16,9A Johan Lindqvist119
7/2140 Hazel Star s 7c c141.17,0A Linus Lönn813
3/2140 Maharani R.J. s 6c c0,5551.17,0A Emeli Eriksson571
12/2140 Concrete Artist v 4c c161.17,1A Ida Riesterer51
4/2140 No One's Bitch s 7c c0,7971.17,1A Malin Westman783
10/2140 Joyness s 5ȼ ȼ481.17,5A Ronja Wahlund240
6/2140 Haddock Boko v 6ȼ c1,4501.19,2A Jim Eriksson559
1/2140 Danielle Simoni* (DE) s 5ȼ c101.23,3AG Elin Svärd153
8/2140 Macarena s 5c c10UA Lukas L Svedlund498
9/2140 Logical Speed* (NO) v 6c ȼ0,80UAG Ida Åström528

Lopp 4 | Rättvik | Dalaproffs, Försök | Lätt bana

Spår Namn # BFIRes. Tid KuskOdds
10/2140 Enjoy's Wifi v 6ȼ ȼ2,0511.15,0A Helen Åkerlund98
1/2140 Jalna Boko s 4c c0,8721.15,4A Göran Lång52
9/2140 Lolee Trizzofrock v 5c c0,4931.15,5A William Eriksson340
3/2140 Arabesque v 5c c0,9441.15,5A Bengt-Erik Olsson21
2/2140 Turenne v 5c c151.15,6A Leif Witasp60
4/2140 Harvesting Time v 6c c0,8361.15,7A Joakim Eskilsson903
5/2140 King Creole v 10ȼ ȼ3,1571.15,7A Oskar J Andersson90
6/2140 Charlie Brodde v 5ȼ ȼ3,4581.16,0A Joakim Elfving201
7/2140 Mascarpone Doc v 5c ȼ1,101.16,3A Sybille Tinter987
12/2140 Make Me Young v 9c c0,9601.16,4A Claes Eskilsson1695
11/2140 My Golden Eye s 4c c0,6301.17,4AG Kajsa Frick272
8/2140 Arcticmidnight Sun v 9ȼ c1,501.19,1A Hans R Strömberg1396

Lopp 5 | Rättvik | Montémästare | Lätt bana

Spår Namn # BFIRes. Tid KuskOdds
7/2140 Journey v 10c c0,8811.14,6A Jonna Andersson119
6/2140 Cinnamon Prince v 11ȼ ȼ1,8821.14,6A Angelica Klockar46
1/2140 Roadscanner v 11c c0,8831.15,8A Mikaela Almgren169
8/2140 Patricia Zaz s 7ȼ ȼ1,1741.15,8AG Christina A Hande51
2/2140 Captain Sisu v 8c c0,9451.16,8A Emma Lindkvist162
4/2140 Charmante Amok s 6c c0,5601.17,5AG Ida Sandström126
3/2140 Sheherazade Face s 6c c0,890UAG Nathalie Bergström21
5/2140 Total Darkness (US) v 8ȼ ȼ2,110UAG Erika Gustafsson373

Lopp 6 | Rättvik | Svensk Travsports Kallblodsserie | Lätt bana

Spår Namn # BFIRes. Tid KuskOdds
10/1660 Månbest A.M. h 5c c111.26,7V Gunnar Melander21
4/1660 Eldson (NO) h 4c c121.26,7V Mats E Djuse25
2/1640 G.G.Miljonär v 8c c0,8931.28,0V Marcus Lilius209
14/1660 Tåga Viktor v 8ȼ c1,6941.27,5VG Oskar J Andersson282
7/1660 Inge Ålj v 8ȼ c1,1551.27,7V Jonas Florén454
11/1660 Lykkje Tora* (NO) s 6c c161.27,8V Björn Steinseth661
6/1660 Faks Kungen v 7c c171.27,8VG Stefan Erlandsson720
3/1660 Texida s 6ȼ c0,7881.28,0V Ida Eriksson703
5/1660 Zorn v 10c c0,8301.28,1VG Hans R Strömberg218
8/1660 Lassos Viking v 9c c0,9301.28,2V Ronny Israelsson1244
13/1660 Rigel Anne (NO) s 7c c101.28,8VG Tomas Pettersson514
12/1660 Berglund Oda (NO) s 6c c0,8801.29,1V Kajsa Frick1250
1/1640 Eie Brasse (NO) v 8ȼ ȼ3,6701.30,4V Oskar Kylin Blom131
9/1660 Röjar Ralf v 7c c0,970UV Ulf Eriksson771

Lopp 7 | Rättvik | Lätt bana

Spår Namn # BFIRes. Tid KuskOdds
8/1640 Järvsö Nord h 3c c(1)11.34,0V Mats E Djuse28
5/1640 Myllkärrs Doris s 3c c(1)21.34,9V Pierre Nyström163
4/1640 Bork Emma C.G. s 3c c131.35,2V Oskar Kylin Blom160
10/1640 Vangli Brego* (NO) v 7c c(1)41.35,6VG Oskar J Andersson248
12/1640 Sättrans Flicka s 4c c151.35,9V Kenneth Gorski2386
2/1640 Skarpe v 5c ȼ261.36,0VG Joakim Reiser119
6/1640 Höstboballerina s 4c c171.36,3VG Tomas Pettersson302
13/1660 Sagen Prima Vera* (NO) s 5ȼ c(1)81.35,6VG Björn Steinseth613
15/1660 Singö Kalle v 4c c101.36,6V Olle Alsén1241
14/1660 Wild Wilja s 7c c101.40,1V Ante Lisell3010
11/1640 Kung Åke v 5c c(1)01.42,6VG Bo Landgren709
9/1640 Åstas Ingegerd s 3c c(1)01.43,4VG Kajsa Frick851
1/1640 Slotts Snabbis v 4c c10UVG Ulf Eriksson43
3/1640 Hyndlas Krumelur h 4c c(1)0UVG Jonna Andersson576
7/1640 Hulte Tord h 3c c10UVG Jan-Olov Åberg41

Lopp 8 | Rättvik | P21-lopp | Lätt bana

Spår Namn # BFIRes. Tid KuskOdds
9/2160 Front Pace v 5ȼ c1,811.16,3V Tomas Pettersson17
8/2160 Test Pilot v 8c c0,9121.16,6V Oskar Kylin Blom71
7/2160 Tingeling R.L. s 7ȼ ȼ3,0831.16,7V Fredrik Palm86
3/2160 Vikens Pastes s 6c c0,441.17,3V Bo Landgren330
12/2160 Krut Knut v 8ȼ c0,9951.17,3V Kajsa Frick223
14/2160 Vilde Frontline v 6c c0,7961.17,3V Therese Boström1090
13/2160 Västerbo Puma s 5c c0,7471.17,4V Karin Nilsson178
10/2160 Triton Pride h 6ȼ c1,3501.17,4V Oskar J Andersson79
5/2160 The Speyside v 12c ȼ201.17,5V Ronny Israelsson1074
2/2140 On Track Frenesie s 4c c0,4901.18,2V Hans R Strömberg266
1/2140 Pride Knight v 7ȼ c201.19,0VG Pär P Johansson1239
6/2160 Betty Thrust s 8ȼ ȼ1,5401.20,5VG Ida Eriksson409
4/2160 Bear Beautiful s 6STR. Erika Gustafsson
11/2160 Helac ChubbyChance v 5STR. Kevin Svedlund

Lopp 9 | Rättvik | Dalamästare, Final | Lätt bana

Spår Namn # BFIRes. Tid KuskOdds
10/2140 Avantis Red Witch s 7ȼ ȼ2,2911.14,7A Bengt-Erik Olsson217
6/2140 Luna Nera Doc s 8c ȼ1,7721.14,8A Angelica Klockar87
11/2140 Blue Star Cantab v 5c ȼ1,4831.14,9A William Eriksson232
3/2140 Mellby Granat v 5c ȼ1,1241.14,9A Helen Åkerlund21
4/2140 K.S.Cascade h 5c c0,4551.15,1A Johan Lindqvist418
12/2140 Down and Dirty* (NO) h 6c c0,8361.15,1A Göran Lång536
8/2140 I'm a Keeper v 4ȼ ȼ2,2571.15,1A Martina Jonsson174
9/2140 Clerys Spring D.T. s 7ȼ ȼ1,5381.15,3A Linda Artursson79
1/2140 Ricke v 7c ȼ1,4701.15,4A Jimmy Nornholm Hallblom117
2/2140 Jackpot Band v 5c c0,8301.15,6A Hans G Eriksson57
7/2140 Isn't it Ironic v 10c c0,6301.15,6A Morgan Johansson1043
5/2140 Catchdrivers Dream v 13c c0,9501.16,1A Linus Lönn1457
Extracted data successfully
Wednesday 15th of July 2020 01:20:42 - Records extracted: 111