Resultat

2020-06-28: SundayTäby Trav V64 V4 V3 LDLopp:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9
2020-06-28: SundayOviken V5 V4 V3Lopp:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9
2020-06-28: SundayHagmyren GS75 V4 V3 DDLopp:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10
2020-06-29: MondayÅrjäng V5 V4 V3 LDLopp:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8
2020-06-29: MondayRättvik V5 V4 V3Lopp:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9
2020-06-29: MondayMantorp V64 V4 V3 DDLopp:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11

Lopp 1 | Årjäng | K100 | Lätt bana

Spår Namn # BFIRes. Tid KuskOdds
4/1640 FromHeaven Idzarda (DE) h 4ȼ c111.15,1A Per Henriksen114
11/1640 Lovato America* (US) h 6ȼ ȼ1,0921.15,2A Erik Killingmo18
3/1640 Ferrari Gil v 5c c0,7831.15,6A Anders Elehn145
2/1640 Sirikit s 6c c141.15,9AG Peter Strömberg263
9/1640 Good Express v 7c c151.16,1A Glenn H Persson945
8/1640 Text Copycat v 4ȼ c161.16,2A Daniel Schön473
5/1640 Pirat Pia s 8c c0,7871.16,5A Jonas Moberg633
10/1640 Saphir d'Inverne h 9c c0,5301.16,5A Jennifer Österdahl358
12/1640 Global Stardust s 8c c0,6301.16,9A Ulrika Axelson2250
1/1640 Flash Gordon Sisu v 5ȼ ȼ2,1601.17,1A Rebecca Arnerlöf43
6/1640 Up to Joy s 4ȼ ȼ1,9401.18,7AG Peter Norsell80
7/1640 Tuna Tartar W.F. s 4c c0,480UAG Nicklas Nilsson728

Lopp 2 | Årjäng | Svensk Travsports Kallblodsserie - Fördel Ston | Lätt bana

Spår Namn # BFIRes. Tid KuskOdds
1/1640 Moas Lella Scott s 8c c111.29,2V Dagfinn Aarum59
2/1640 Holte Teira* (NO) s 6c ȼ221.29,5V Knut Arne Ödegaard37
8/1660 Nettan Viking s 9c c131.28,6V Mikael J Andersson421
3/1640 Haugs Blesa* (NO) s 5c ȼ241.29,8V Magnus Jakobsson133
4/1640 Victoria R.* (NO) s 5c c(1)51.29,9V Carl Johan Jepson144
7/1640 Hammars Önska s 11c c0,9561.29,9V Caroline Mattsson418
14/1680 Hauan Hero* (NO) v 5c c0,6371.27,9V Odd Arne Sagholen102
10/1660 Lysjö Wilma s 7c c181.29,3V Kristina Larsson2054
11/1660 Melvinna s 7c c101.29,3VG Tom Horpestad1088
13/1660 Ulvenelden* (NO) v 5c ȼ201.30,2VG Ole Johan Östre64
9/1660 Frida Scott s 7c c101.30,5VG Per Ludvig Nilsen39
6/1640 Boremilli s 8c c0,6101.31,3V Roy Atle Ruud Nilsen1568
5/1640 M.E.Oda (NO) s 6c c0,6701.32,6VG Per Anders Thuresson559
12/1660 Ullis s 9ȼ ȼ3,250UVG Kristian Lindberg1506

Lopp 3 | Årjäng | Lätt bana

Spår Namn # BFIRes. Tid KuskOdds
6/2640 Prima Kaiser h 7ȼ ȼ3,7711.15,3A Paw Mahony36
1/2640 Alfredo Sauce s 5c c121.15,5A Mikael J Andersson98
4/2640 Anotherdewey v 8ȼ c1,1331.15,6A Glenn H Persson197
12/2640 Cool McQueen v 5ȼ ȼ1,3341.15,9A Anders Svanstedt112
2/2640 Bransbys Juke Box v 7ȼ c1,2751.16,0AG Kristian Lindberg207
9/2640 One Direction h 6c c161.16,4A Jennifer Österdahl107
7/2640 Smekeruds Bazinga v 5c c0,8971.19,0A Niclas Benzon545
10/2640 Vai Piano v 7c c0,6501.19,1A Dagfinn Aarum290
5/2640 Dolly Dream s 4ȼ c1,1601.19,9AG Carl Johan Jepson29
8/2640 Milos Ganador v 4c c0,890UAG Magnus Jakobsson80
3/2640 Octavius Harvester v 9STR. Tom Horpestad
11/2640 Upcoming Artist v 6STR. Roger Anderberg

Lopp 4 | Årjäng | Lätt bana

Spår Namn # BFIRes. Tid KuskOdds
6/2140 A Deal is a Deal v 5ȼ ȼ1,6411.14,3V Erik Berglöf22
2/2140 Arc en Ciel s 6c ȼ1,221.14,5V Ole Johan Östre258
7/2140 Zagor Grif (IT) v 5ȼ c1,6731.14,5V Magnus Jakobsson71
12/2160 Athos Race v 8c ȼ1,3341.14,1V Carl Johan Jepson33
11/2160 Yippie Chic s 9ȼ ȼ1,551.14,3V Mikael J Andersson331
8/2140 Bacchus L.I. v 5ȼ ȼ2,5661.15,0V Thomas Dalborg352
10/2160 Seek and Destroy v 11ȼ ȼ1,9571.14,3V Marcus Hultman123
13/2160 Categorical (NO) v 6ȼ c0,9381.14,4V Tim Nagel940
9/2160 Xanthis Amazing s 8ȼ ȼ1,6101.14,5V Peter Strömberg235
15/2160 Denco's Moon Kilab s 7c ȼ1,2101.14,6V Niclas Benzon1319
3/2140 Eraja Jaam v 6ȼ c1,3701.15,3V Jonas Moberg606
1/2140 Celtic v 8ȼ ȼ1,801.15,8V Kent P Gustavsson1122
4/2140 Knock Nevis v 8c c0,8501.16,2V Per Henriksen1151
5/2140 Bianca Sisa* (DK) s 7c c0,940UVG Dagfinn Aarum411
14/2160 Viking's Topline v 7STR. Anders Svanstedt

Lopp 5 | Årjäng | Svensk Travsports Unghästserie - Treåringslopp | Lätt bana

Spår Namn # BFIRes. Tid KuskOdds
5/2140 Golden Avenue h 3c c(1)11.18,2V Magnus Jakobsson18
2/2140 Juni Rapid s 3c c121.18,3V Anders Svanstedt23
1/2140 Corali s 3c ȼ(1)31.19,1V Paw Mahony237
8/2140 Rita Roc s 3c c141.19,3V Dagfinn Aarum451
7/2140 Herkules S.S. v 3c c151.20,9V Per-Olof Svantesson485
3/2140 N.T.T.'s Quikstar h 3ȼ c261.20,9VG Carl Johan Jepson94
6/2140 Castle Shadow s 3c c(1)71.23,6V Linda Pulkkinen589
4/2140 Mellby Ironman v 3STR. Thomas Dalborg

Lopp 6 | Årjäng | Lätt bana

Spår Namn # BFIRes. Tid KuskOdds
5/2140 Hurricane Hill* (BE) h 3c c111.16,9V Hans Crebas24
7/2160 C.E.Pim Pim v 4c c12UV Marcus Hultman243
6/2160 Fleur de Fleur (FR) s 5c ȼ1,43UV Paw Mahony303
2/2140 Panzer Battalion h 5c c14UV Niclas Benzon477
3/2140 Golden Grace N.O.* (NO) s 6c c(1)5UV Dagfinn Aarum385
10/2160 Lady Gaagaa Avenue s 4c c16UVG Magnus Jakobsson38
13/2160 Sapfo S.I.R. s 5c c0,617UV Kristian Lindberg2684
14/2160 Select Dream s 4c ȼ1,288UV Carl Johan Jepson213
1/2140 Lucy Tilia s 4c c10UVG Petter Engblom60
4/2140 Stinas Hilda s 7c c10UVG Jennifer Österdahl767
8/2160 Lightbay v 4c c10UVG Mikael J Andersson87
9/2160 Re Faritrail v 6ȼ c1,670UV Per Ludvig Nilsen1318
11/2160 Cornell S.S. s 5c c0,90UV Per-Olof Svantesson1581
12/2160 Let's Go Zon h 4c c10UV Glenn H Persson398
15/2160 Nygårds Hero v 7ȼ c1,540UVG Ole Johan Östre1568

Lopp 7 | Årjäng | Stolopp | Lätt bana

Spår Namn # BFIRes. Tid KuskOdds
1/2140 Merzan s 4c c111.16,4A Per Henriksen111
2/2140 Estelle Avenue s 4ȼ ȼ1,3921.16,4A Magnus Jakobsson25
3/2140 Tobeanunorasinner s 4ȼ ȼ2,831.16,7A Carl Johan Jepson37
10/2140 Suppressing Fire s 5c c0,9141.16,9A Jennifer Österdahl1443
7/2140 Lindamin s 10c c0,6751.17,0A Dagfinn Aarum1139
9/2140 Lill Betty s 6c c0,961.17,1A Tom Horpestad203
4/2140 Geisha B.R. (NO) s 6ȼ c271.17,4A Hans-Olof Lundgren1162
8/2140 Hera S.S. s 5c c0,7501.18,1A Per-Olof Svantesson846
5/2140 Cigarette s 9c c0,9101.18,2A Per Anders Thuresson464
11/2140 Maiko s 5ȼ ȼ2,3401.19,0AG Marcus Hultman304
6/2140 Accra s 5ȼ ȼ1,920UAG Mikael J Andersson34

Lopp 8 | Årjäng | P21-lopp | Lätt bana

Spår Namn # BFIRes. Tid KuskOdds
9/1660 Witty s 6c ȼ0,8311.13,8V Erik Berglöf55
4/1660 Hunter Mahan v 10c c0,9821.14,3V Mikael J Andersson125
12/1660 Gert Oleg v 9ȼ ȼ1,7231.14,4V Elias Carlsson925
5/1660 Ester Joy s 9ȼ ȼ1,7441.14,5V Kent P Gustavsson441
2/1640 Better than Most s 7ȼ c1,2351.15,6V Ole Johan Östre55
6/1660 Smekeruds Javelin s 9ȼ ȼ2,9261.14,9V Kristian Lindberg335
8/1660 Dream of Winner v 7ȼ ȼ2,1771.14,9V Marcus Hultman468
10/1660 Disney v 7ȼ c0,8981.15,2V Göran Lihv929
7/1660 Tex Ritter v 7ȼ ȼ1,5601.16,1V Magnus Jakobsson258
14/1660 Kent's Laddie v 5c c0,7201.16,1V Niclas Benzon128
13/1660 Hotter than Hell v 10c c0,5101.16,3VG Tom Fromell1081
11/1660 Kingen in Ima v 7c c0,5101.16,4V Markus Linryd1523
1/1640 Manolito M.I. v 5ȼ ȼ40UVG Carl Johan Jepson25
3/1640 Call Me Fancy s 6ȼ ȼ20UVG Tim Nagel84
15/1660 Digital Furcola s 6STR. Anders Svanstedt
Extracted data successfully
Tuesday 7th of July 2020 01:16:20 - Records extracted: 102