Resultat

2020-05-21: ThursdayBergsåker V5 V4 V3 LDLopp:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8
2020-05-21: ThursdayJägersro V64 V5 V4 V3 DDLopp:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10
2020-05-21: ThursdaySkellefteå V5 V4 V3Lopp:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9
2020-05-22: FridayÅrjäng V64 V4 V3 DDLopp:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9
2020-05-22: FridayKalmar V5 V4 V3Lopp:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9
2020-05-22: FridayBollnäs V65 V4 V3 LDLopp:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9

Lopp 1 | Kalmar | Lätt bana

Spår Namn # BFIRes. Tid KuskOdds
3/2140 Nadal Coger v 3c c111.16,9V Fredrik Persson411
1/2140 Silpinge Prince v 3c c121.16,9V Oscar Ginman221
8/2140 Dame de Tailleur s 3c c131.17,1V Jim Oscarsson60
11/2140 Keziah Boko h 3c c(1)41.17,1V Marc Elias45
10/2140 Betting Pacer s 3c c(1)51.17,2V Kevin Oscarsson113
4/2140 O.M.Gemma s 4c c(1)61.17,6VG Hans Crebas144
6/2140 T.Wall's Joplin s 4c c171.18,0VG Oskar Svanberg39
7/2140 O.M.Glowstep s 4c c(1)01.22,7V Jan E Johansson885
9/2140 Bravo Tessla s 3c c(1)01.23,3VG Johan Untersteiner59
2/2140 Stepping du Chene v 4c ȼ20UVG Stefan Persson112
5/2140 Bendix Miguan v 6ȼ ȼ2,670UVG Tommy Zackrisson511
12/2140 Skarpinge Novix v 5c c10UVG Roger Pettersson435

Lopp 2 | Kalmar | Elbolagsgruppens Fyraåringsserie (Försök 4 av 10 - Final 20/11) | Lätt bana

Spår Namn # BFIRes. Tid KuskOdds
1/2140 Scorpion's Madness v 4c c111.14,9A Bo Örberg51
11/2140 Use Face s 4c c121.15,1A Adrian Kolgjini45
5/2140 Gumman Sisu s 4ȼ ȼ1,331.15,1A Fredrik Persson215
7/2140 Alex T.H. v 4c c0,9641.15,2A Tommy Zackrisson682
6/2140 Matilda Cash s 4c c151.15,3A Marc Elias153
10/2140 Yankee Bowler v 4c c0,6461.15,5A Anders Zackrisson553
4/2140 Esther Cheri s 4c c171.15,5A Johan Untersteiner144
9/2140 Feel the Rush s 4c c0,8801.15,8A Stefan Persson32
2/2140 Already Gone v 4c c101.16,5AG Jim Oscarsson541
8/2140 Ashanti Bi (IT) s 4c c0,8101.16,6AG Oscar Ginman590
3/2140 Explosive Rain s 4ȼ c1,830UAG Peter Untersteiner48

Lopp 3 | Kalmar | Treåringsserien (Försök 5 av 12 - Final 20/11) | Lätt bana

Spår Namn # BFIRes. Tid KuskOdds
6/2140 Vegan Face v 3ȼ c211.17,8V Marc Elias16
8/2160 Begum Kronos s 3c c121.17,2V Stefan Persson82
10/2160 Runaway Day s 3c c131.17,5V Anders Zackrisson702
7/2140 Amoa King v 3c ȼ241.18,3V Fredrik Persson310
5/2140 Stor Zacke h 3c c151.18,7VG Tommy Zackrisson634
9/2160 Florine Newmen s 3c c161.18,6VG Kevin Oscarsson75
2/2140 Silpinge Speeder v 3c c10UVG Oscar Ginman96
3/2140 Fatia Simoni* (DK) s 3c c(1)0UVG Johan Untersteiner224
4/2140 Clandestine s 3c c10UVG Adrian Kolgjini85
1/2140 She Will do It s 3STR. Dan Ottosson

Lopp 4 | Kalmar | Lätt bana

Spår Namn # BFIRes. Tid KuskOdds
10/2160 Jeans'n Passion s 4ȼ c1,1111.15,1V Dan-Åke Olsson46
4/2140 Das Auto v 4c c121.15,9V Peter Untersteiner179
3/2140 Petra H.* (DE) s 3c c131.16,1V Marc Elias36
5/2160 Cassius Ima v 5c c0,9341.15,6V Oskar Svanberg89
9/2160 K.A.Tapult v 5c c0,6951.15,7V Jan E Johansson214
14/2160 Queen Neo s 5c c161.15,8V Anders Zackrisson648
1/2140 Savoy v 4c ȼ1,5571.16,9VG Thomas Jonsson52
7/2160 Il Vole v 5ȼ c0,9381.16,8V Peter Zadel785
13/2160 Högsrums Aramis v 5ȼ c201.17,2V Tommy Zackrisson479
15/2160 Bonfire Lady s 5c c0,9201.17,5V Dan Ottosson653
12/2160 Amarock v 4c c101.18,1VG Fredrik Persson255
6/2160 Ras Tafari v 4c c101.19,1V Oscar Ginman933
11/2160 Mr Swish v 4c c0,7201.23,3VG Joakim Lövgren80
2/2140 Enjoy's Miss Li s 7c c10UVG Jim Oscarsson299
8/2160 Navas v 6c c0,710UVG Stefan Persson757

Lopp 5 | Kalmar | Lätt bana

Spår Namn # BFIRes. Tid KuskOdds
15/2660 Admirer h 5c c0,8911.14,9V Marc Elias57
6/2640 Daydream la Marc s 5c ȼ1,2321.16,0V Kim Eriksson457
11/2660 Totti Face v 5ȼ c0,9431.15,9V Tommy Zackrisson477
14/2660 Willmer Gel v 5ȼ ȼ2,7241.15,9V Johan Untersteiner202
12/2660 Unit Brodde v 9ȼ ȼ1,4251.16,0V Conny Görtz617
13/2660 Forever Newport (DE) v 8ȼ ȼ1,9761.16,1V Kevin Oscarsson1515
8/2640 Love Runs Out v 5ȼ c271.16,7V Stefan Persson362
10/2660 Thunderpedia (US) v 5c c0,8381.16,2V Victor Rosleff1078
2/2640 Barkåks Nero v 8c c0,6801.16,9V Dan Ottosson1170
5/2640 Västerbo Calvados v 5ȼ ȼ1,3201.17,0V Anders Zackrisson1133
4/2640 Oscar L.A. h 4c ȼ1,7501.17,5VG Joakim Lövgren17
7/2640 Osborn Klipp v 6ȼ c1,1601.17,7V Hans Crebas923
3/2640 Terracotta Face v 5c c0,701.19,0VG Adrian Kolgjini115
9/2640 I am Boko v 5ȼ ȼ40UVG Peter Untersteiner63
1/2640 Arvid S.H. v 5STR. Fredrik Persson

Lopp 6 | Kalmar | Fördel Ston | Lätt bana

Spår Namn # BFIRes. Tid KuskOdds
8/1640 Darshana s 5ȼ ȼ1,4511.12,5A Adrian Kolgjini100
5/1640 Total Recall v 7ȼ ȼ1,9221.12,6A Peter Untersteiner46
10/1640 Micro Vick s 8c c0,4631.12,6A Johan Untersteiner83
9/1640 Mega Star v 8ȼ ȼ1,5241.12,7A Johan Wiman205
1/1640 It's Time v 6c c0,9351.12,7A Stefan Persson19
2/1640 Miss Pastis s 5ȼ ȼ2,2561.13,0A Kevin Oscarsson161
12/1640 Mellby Eye Catcher s 7c c0,8871.13,0A Oscar Ginman154
3/1640 Kallsup v 9ȼ ȼ2,301.13,6A Jan E Johansson624
4/1640 Karlsberg v 9c c0,701.14,1A Isabella Axelsson911
6/1640 J.A.Connie Bell s 7ȼ ȼ2,330UAG Kim Eriksson505
7/1640 Kosmopolit du Gull v 8STR. Erica Gertsson
11/1640 Now Or Never Flair v 7STR. Joakim Lövgren

Lopp 7 | Kalmar | E3 Bonus - Treåriga | Lätt bana

Spår Namn # BFIRes. Tid KuskOdds
2/2140 Despot Power h 3c c111.16,2A Kim Eriksson19
1/2140 Hilarious Am s 3c c121.16,3A Adrian Kolgjini41
4/2140 Anice Cake s 3c c0,8531.16,4A Kevin Oscarsson341
5/2140 Best in Show As (IT) s 3c c141.16,5A Johan Untersteiner35
3/2140 Violin Brodda s 3ȼ ȼ451.16,5A Anders Zackrisson123
6/2140 Orlando Coger v 3c c161.20,3AG Fredrik Persson232

Lopp 8 | Kalmar | Kalmarsundsmontén (Försök 4 av 5 - Final 21/6) | Lätt bana

Spår Namn # BFIRes. Tid KuskOdds
12/2160 Valter L.P.C. v 7c c0,7111.16,2V Jonathan Carre17
7/2160 Tadpole v 8c c0,5821.16,2V Jennifer L Oscarsson53
5/2140 Epic Victory v 6c ȼ1,531.17,0V Åsa Svensson71
8/2160 Kaxi Day v 7c c0,4241.16,3V Tova Bengtsson218
3/2140 Dynamite Sand v 9ȼ ȼ2,0351.17,1V Emma Holmquist110
1/2140 Burn Out v 10c c0,9561.17,9V Isabella Axelsson208
10/2160 See You in Heaven s 5ȼ ȼ2,6171.17,4V Lina Lähdekorpi215
11/2160 Granat Graff v 10c ȼ201.17,5V Alexandra Wisén878
9/2160 Dual Ignitors v 10c c0,6101.17,9V Lee Nimåker976
4/2140 Allyhills Vici v 6c c101.18,6V Minna Nilsson825
6/2160 Titan Lavec v 9c c0,6501.19,4V Paulina H Hemmingsson1059
2/2140 M.T.Jackie s 9ȼ ȼ1,750UVG Erica Sjöström592

Lopp 9 | Kalmar | P21 | Lätt bana

Spår Namn # BFIRes. Tid KuskOdds
15/2180 Earthquake Neo v 8ȼ c0,8711.14,5V Fredrik Persson36
9/2160 Eros Hornline v 7ȼ ȼ2,3321.15,6V Kevin Oscarsson249
4/2160 Snobben C.D. v 5c c0,3331.15,9V Johan Untersteiner27
11/2180 Peakster v 6ȼ c1,1641.15,4V Markus Niklasson117
12/2180 Lönshults Johannes v 7c c151.15,8V Greger Fajersson278
14/2180 Mhona's Sister s 8c c0,7361.15,8V Erica Sjöström428
10/2160 Teton York v 6ȼ c1,1471.16,9VG Lars Högström1048
2/2140 Wilma E. s 5ȼ c1,0981.17,8V Kjell Gustafsson893
13/2180 Chinaman v 5c c0,3601.19,1VG Peter Zadel261
7/2160 Do it Joker v 9ȼ c1,2701.19,6VG Thomas S Olsson812
1/2140 Silpinge Superb v 5ȼ c1,850UVG Oscar Ginman118
5/2160 Joker's Candyking v 6ȼ c1,10UVG Stefan Persson266
6/2160 G.K.Yippi v 6ȼ c1,90UVG Peter Untersteiner70
8/2160 TheFaceofaJoker v 8ȼ ȼ2,560UVG Kim Eriksson488
3/2160 Donovan Hall v 6STR. Andre von Dabrowski
Extracted data successfully
Saturday 30th of May 2020 08:29:48 - Records extracted: 108