Resultat

2020-05-21: ThursdayBergsåker V5 V4 V3 LDLopp:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8
2020-05-21: ThursdayJägersro V64 V5 V4 V3 DDLopp:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10
2020-05-21: ThursdaySkellefteå V5 V4 V3Lopp:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9
2020-05-22: FridayÅrjäng V64 V4 V3 DDLopp:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9
2020-05-22: FridayKalmar V5 V4 V3Lopp:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9
2020-05-22: FridayBollnäs V65 V4 V3 LDLopp:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9

Lopp 1 | Årjäng | Lätt bana

Spår Namn # BFIRes. Tid KuskOdds
2/2140 I.D.Dig Deeper (NO) v 3c c(1)11.16,8V Erik Berglöf20
5/2140 Gurra Palema v 3c c(1)21.16,8V Mikael J Andersson102
9/2140 Joshua B.R.* (NO) h 3c c(1)31.17,3V Björn Goop26
11/2140 Biz Kronos v 3c c(1)41.17,6V Carl Johan Jepson224
12/2140 Don Julian* (NO) h 3c ȼ(1)51.18,6V Odd Arne Sagholen862
7/2140 Jury M.L. v 4c c(1)61.18,6V Peter Ådefors500
8/2140 Jaipur B.R.* (NO) s 3c c(1)71.18,8V Per Oleg Midtfjeld402
10/2140 Mack Joe h 3c c(1)81.18,9V Tom Horpestad422
6/2140 Lucky Point (NO) v 3c c(1)01.24,7VG Daniel Schön467
3/2140 Queen Melody s 4c c(1)01.25,3VG Emil Sillén812
1/2140 Braveart v 4c c10UVG Marcus Hultman499
4/2140 Peaceful Tile* (NO) v 3ȼ c(1)0UVG Kristian Malmin248

Lopp 2 | Årjäng | P21-lopp | Lätt bana

Spår Namn # BFIRes. Tid KuskOdds
10/2160 Up to Joy s 4ȼ ȼ2,2211.16,5V Kristian Lindberg51
5/2160 Ferrari Gil v 5c ȼ1,7121.16,6V Anders Elehn299
9/2160 Önas My s 6ȼ ȼ1,8731.16,6V Dagfinn Aarum58
4/2160 Global Stardust s 8c c0,6141.16,8V Ulrika Axelson281
13/2160 Good Express v 7c c151.17,4V Mikael J Andersson135
8/2160 Kingen in Ima v 7c c0,561.17,5V Markus Linryd479
2/2160 Bahia Blanca s 8c c0,9271.18,0V Conny Gustafsson608
12/2160 Kick Off T.J. s 8c c0,8581.18,1V Magnus Jakobsson292
3/2160 Caramba Go V.J. s 7c c0,4301.19,2V Ole Johan Östre465
7/2160 Kung Rossi v 9c c101.22,7VG Gunnar Kylén489
1/2140 Fleur de Fleur (FR) s 5ȼ ȼ40UVG Nathalie Blom24
6/2160 Disney v 7ȼ c0,880UVG Göran Lihv239
11/2160 Kefas v 13ȼ c1,460UVG Carl Johan Jepson92

Lopp 3 | Årjäng | Värmlands Folkblads Amerikaresa - Ungdomslopp - Högst 30 år | Lätt bana

Spår Namn # BFIRes. Tid KuskOdds
1/2640 Shadows Yankee* (NO) h 4c ȼ1,611.19,1A Björn Steine16
9/2640 Grand Maxim v 4ȼ ȼ3,0121.19,1A Ole-Christian Kjenner149
7/2640 Grand Prix v 4ȼ ȼ2,2931.19,1A Henna Halme57
4/2640 Divine Destiny s 5c c141.19,1A Andreas Andersson576
2/2640 Never Toulouse v 5c c151.19,2A Maria Lundgren846
6/2640 Joe's Glory v 5ȼ c1,6961.19,2A Cecilia Karlsson332
3/2640 Emelie Sisu s 6c c171.19,3A Jonathan Bardun263
11/2640 Jens Elegance* (NL) v 4c ȼ201.19,4A Markus Linryd623
5/2640 Sandra Tilly s 5c ȼ1,2501.19,7A Yann Jublot52
10/2640 Queen la Mint s 9c c0,6301.20,2A Christina Tilp945
8/2640 Tracy's Princess s 5STR. Carl Philip Lindblom

Lopp 4 | Årjäng | Lätt bana

Spår Namn # BFIRes. Tid KuskOdds
5/2140 Quality Dancer* (NO) v 4ȼ ȼ411.15,2V Björn Goop36
1/2140 Livi Opal H.M. s 4c ȼ1,5321.15,2V Paw Mahony35
12/2160 Åsens Aragon v 6ȼ ȼ1,4831.14,6V Carl Johan Jepson60
2/2140 Keylor Navas v 5c c0,9241.15,3V Mikael J Andersson148
3/2140 New Yankee* (NO) h 4c c(1)51.15,4V Åsbjörn Tengsareid68
13/2160 Pases Amigo v 9c c0,9861.14,9V Tom Horpestad492
11/2160 Piglet Pil v 7c c0,971.15,0V Peter Ådefors808
7/2160 Nisse Roc v 7c c0,9301.15,1V Michael Larsson205
8/2160 Jas Ribb v 8ȼ ȼ2,0201.15,1V Marcus Hultman999
14/2160 Dolorosa Am v 7c ȼ1,201.15,2V Per Oleg Midtfjeld145
4/2140 Fly High Son h 4c ȼ1,4501.15,7V Erik Berglöf375
15/2160 Bianca Sisa* (DK) s 7c c0,9301.16,0VG Dagfinn Aarum331
10/2160 Tourzo s 5c c0,8601.20,7VG Andreas Andersson1339
6/2140 Sycamore Broline v 6c c0,880UVG Kristian Lindberg608
9/2160 Global U.Neverknow* v 6STR. Ole Johan Östre

Lopp 5 | Årjäng | DubbelCupen, Försök 2 i Meeting 3 - Fördel Ston | Lätt bana

Spår Namn # BFIRes. Tid KuskOdds
9/2160 Fröyu Birk* (NO) h 6ȼ c111.26,5V Anders Lundström Wolden40
7/2140 Lome Perla* (NO) s 7ȼ ȼ(1)21.27,5V Åsbjörn Tengsareid26
10/2160 Löv Teddy* (NO) v 7ȼ c131.26,9V Ove Bakkevold Reime47
6/2140 Troll Tundra (NO) s 6c c0,9441.27,8V Tom Horpestad68
2/2140 Lysjö Wilda s 8c c151.27,9V Carl Johan Jepson489
1/2140 Mine Lotta (NO) s 5c c161.27,9V Gunnar Kylén207
12/2160 Egge Piril (NO) v 7c c101.27,1V Magnus Jakobsson175
11/2160 Tarragon Tabac v 8c c101.28,1V Cecilia Karlsson820
3/2140 Röyns Nora (NO) s 10c c0,8801.28,6VG Per Anders Thuresson1167
4/2140 Tangen Siri* (NO) s 5ȼ c201.30,7VG Björn Steine722
5/2140 Silkespika (NO) s 8ȼ ȼ1,7501.31,6VG Dagfinn Aarum391
8/2160 Närby Laser v 12c c0,880UVG Malin Larsson1461

Lopp 6 | Årjäng | Fördel Ston | Lätt bana

Spår Namn # BFIRes. Tid KuskOdds
2/1640 Asa Ready To Glide (CA) s 5c c(1)11.12,9A Per Henriksen84
5/1640 R.K.Queen s 5ȼ ȼ3,0121.13,2A Paw Mahony51
12/1640 Destroyer N.O.* (NO) v 6c c0,531.13,3A Kristian Malmin165
3/1640 Key to Happen* (NO) h 5c c141.13,5A Per Oleg Midtfjeld211
9/1640 Un Mec d'Or v 5c c0,7551.13,8A Björn Goop36
7/1640 Majors Estelle s 5c c0,7961.14,2A Conny Gustafsson636
8/1640 Sara Palema s 6c c0,6801.14,2A Marcus Hultman173
11/1640 Flying Garbo s 7c c0,5101.15,1A Maria Lundgren1675
6/1640 Valkyria K. s 6ȼ ȼ1,5901.16,7AG Göran Lihv122
1/1640 American Dream* (FI) s 6ȼ ȼ1,030UAG Henna Halme68
4/1640 Excellent Maltin* (NO) v 5c c10UAG Åsbjörn Tengsareid65
10/1640 Frick* (NO) v 6ȼ c20UAG Ole Johan Östre538

Lopp 7 | Årjäng | Lätt bana

Spår Namn # BFIRes. Tid KuskOdds
6/2160 Rappnor* (NO) h 7c ȼ1,1811.23,4V Ole Johan Östre65
15/2180 Torpa Nicklas* (NO) h 9c ȼ1,3721.23,0V Odd Arne Sagholen232
2/2140 Torpa Oda* (NO) s 8ȼ ȼ431.24,9V Carl Johan Jepson59
11/2180 Bilbo B.S. h 10c ȼ1,5541.23,4V Marcus Hultman419
8/2160 Myhreng Brage* (NO) h 10c c0,6351.24,6V Björn Steine200
13/2180 Emil Mollyn* (NO) h 7c c0,761.24,0V Dagfinn Aarum98
12/2180 Ask Eld* (NO) v 10c c(1)71.24,0V Åsbjörn Tengsareid36
14/2180 Tripsson Ö.K.* (NO) h 8c ȼ0,8901.24,1V Cato Antonsen446
9/2180 Närby Kalabalik v 13ȼ ȼ2,3501.25,0V Björn Goop199
10/2180 Doktor Jaros (NO) h 13c c0,6501.25,0VG Maria Lundgren969
5/2160 Kong Henry (NO) v 9c c0,4501.25,5V Mikael J Andersson704
4/2160 Vollanfaks v 9c c0,901.26,1VG Per Ludvig Nilsen42
1/2140 Min Lilla Luring v 12c ȼ1,6301.27,4V Tom Horpestad1202
3/2140 Rem Odin (NO) v 10ȼ ȼ2,470UVG Kristian Malmin827
7/2160 Remkvikk (NO) h 10c c0,80UVG Magnus Jakobsson1373

Lopp 8 | Årjäng | Årjängstravets Final 22 maj | Lätt bana

Spår Namn # BFIRes. Tid KuskOdds
1/2140 Uncle Töll v 4ȼ ȼ2,911.14,1V André Eklundh28
8/2160 Twigs Ceasar v 8ȼ ȼ1,8321.13,4V Björn Goop30
6/2140 Millmighty (NO) h 4c c131.14,3V Paw Mahony34
10/2160 Majors Corona s 5c c0,6541.13,9V Conny Gustafsson277
5/2140 Sirikit s 6c c151.14,7V Kristian Lindberg853
2/2140 Enjoy's Top Gun v 5c ȼ1,1961.14,8V Marcus Hultman909
4/2140 Global Approval h 4c ȼ1,6771.14,8V Dagfinn Aarum502
3/2140 Conrads Diderot v 4ȼ ȼ2,5601.14,9V Carl Johan Jepson274
14/2160 Alpha Scarlet R.R.* (NO) h 4c c101.16,5VG Kristian Malmin181
7/2140 Ian B.R.* (NO) h 4ȼ ȼ2,130UVG Ole Johan Östre386
12/2160 Farmer Jack v 8ȼ ȼ1,260UVG Karl Stolt803
9/2160 Euklid A.T.* (RS) v 7STR. Per Oleg Midtfjeld
11/2160 Choco Garline v 6STR. Linda Sedström
13/2160 Charlock Wiking v 6STR. Magnus Jakobsson

Lopp 9 | Årjäng | Lätt bana

Spår Namn # BFIRes. Tid KuskOdds
7/2140 Only One Winner v 10ȼ ȼ1,211.12,3A Björn Goop20
1/2140 Barkevious Mingo v 9ȼ ȼ3,2321.12,8A Carl Johan Jepson67
10/2140 American Cheque* (US) v 6ȼ c1,4531.12,8A Kristian Malmin126
8/2140 Firewire s 8ȼ ȼ1,5741.13,0A André Eklundh209
3/2140 Whisky Akema v 9ȼ ȼ1,0951.13,1A Jonathan Bardun245
9/2140 Windy Ammik* (NO) s 10ȼ ȼ261.13,1A Åsbjörn Tengsareid189
6/2140 Monfalcone h 10c c0,5201.13,2A Kristian Lindberg346
11/2140 Bålsta Palema* v 8c c0,4401.13,9A Björn Steine781
2/2140 Dokonjo v 10ȼ ȼ1,4401.14,0A Anders Christiansson50
12/2140 Peder Mykla (NO) v 10c c101.15,3A Dagfinn Aarum503
4/2140 Screen Height h 10ȼ ȼ1,410UAG Erik Berglöf642
5/2140 La Diva Rossi s 7ȼ ȼ1,770UAG Magnus Jakobsson189
Extracted data successfully
Saturday 6th of June 2020 06:00:07 - Records extracted: 116