Resultat

2019-09-10: TuesdayAxevalla V5 V4 V3Lopp:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9
2019-09-10: TuesdaySolvalla V64 V5 V4 V3 DDLopp:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9
2019-09-10: TuesdayRomme V5 V4 V3 LDLopp:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9
2019-09-10: TuesdayEskilstuna V5 V4 V3Lopp:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10
2019-09-11: WednesdayJägersro V86 V5 V4 V3 DDLopp:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9
2019-09-11: WednesdaySolvalla V86 V5 V4 V3 DDLopp:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10
2019-09-11: WednesdayTäby Trav V5 V4 V3 LDLopp:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8

Lopp 1 | Täby Trav | BRONSHANDICAP | God

Datum Bana Spår Namn # BFIRes. Tid KuskOdds
2019-09-11-1 Tt 8/2100 The Gurka v 40(1)12.17,0 Andreas Tapia Dalbark55
2019-09-11-1 Tt 2/2100 Halldorsson v 30(1)22.17,1 Madeleine Smith52
2019-09-11-1 Tt 5/2100 Sugoi (FR) v 30(1)32.17,1 Fabienne De Geer208
2019-09-11-1 Tt 6/2100 Gold Sensation (swe) s 30(1)42.17,4 Elione Chaves97
2019-09-11-1 Tt 9/2100 Brolina (IRE) s 30(1)52.17,9 Per-Anders Gråberg118
2019-09-11-1 Tt 7/2100 City Bridge (GB) s 40(1)62.19,2 Ulrika Holmquist225
2019-09-11-1 Tt 11/2100 Clinton Jr v 40(1)72.19,8 Carlos Lopez45
2019-09-11-1 Tt 4/2100 Jive Talkin s 30(1)82.19,9 Shane Karlsson60
2019-09-11-1 Tt 1/2100 Surfers Paradise (DEN) s 40(1)92.20,7 Fredrik Janetzky169
2019-09-11-1 Tt 10/2100 Mors v 100(0)102.21,9 Malin Holmberg126
2019-09-11-1 Tt 3/2100 Norse Magic (GB) s 6STR. Kaia Sofie Ingolfsland

Lopp 2 | Täby Trav | JÄRNLÖPNING | God

Datum Bana Spår Namn # BFIRes. Tid KuskOdds
2019-09-11-2 Tt 8/1600 Happy Honey Bee (IRE) s 30(1)11.39,6 Ulrika Holmquist47
2019-09-11-2 Tt 1/1600 Mrs Bryant s 30(1)21.39,7 Gustavo Solis96
2019-09-11-2 Tt 2/1600 Milton v 30(1)31.40,4 Elione Chaves238
2019-09-11-2 Tt 11/1600 Australian Open (GER) v 30(1)41.41,2 Fredrik Janetzky24
2019-09-11-2 Tt 9/1600 Bona Dea s 4051.41,7 Tina Långström486
2019-09-11-2 Tt 3/1600 Passing Star (GB) v 80(1)61.41,9 Carlos Lopez160
2019-09-11-2 Tt 7/1600 Mr Minley v 70(0)71.42,8 Leonard Rios347
2019-09-11-2 Tt 10/1600 Passive (IRE) v 30(1)81.44,8 Per-Anders Gråberg61
2019-09-11-2 Tt 5/1600 Eqqie Hill s 30(1)91.45,2 Kaia Sofie Ingolfsland151
2019-09-11-2 Tt 4/1600 This Should Be Fun s 30(1)101.45,5 Malin Holmberg481
2019-09-11-2 Tt 6/1600 Skymade (IRE) s 30(1)111.46,7 Shane Karlsson180

Lopp 3 | Täby Trav | SILVERHANDICAP | God

Datum Bana Spår Namn # BFIRes. Tid KuskOdds
2019-09-11-3 Tt 4/1600 Noosa Prince (IRE) v 30(1)11.38,4 Elione Chaves64
2019-09-11-3 Tt 1/1600 Bear Wells v 60(0)21.39,1 Malin Holmberg164
2019-09-11-3 Tt 2/1600 Shepherd Gate (USA) v 80(0)31.39,1 Madeleine Smith63
2019-09-11-3 Tt 3/1600 Tiny Tom (GB) v 50(1)41.39,4 Per-Anders Gråberg60
2019-09-11-3 Tt 8/1600 Approach (GER) v 30(1)51.39,7 Kaia Sofie Ingolfsland111
2019-09-11-3 Tt 5/1600 Magic Johnson h 50(0)61.40,5 Andres Chavez102
2019-09-11-3 Tt 9/1600 Castillo v 80(0)71.41,0 Carlos Lopez83
2019-09-11-3 Tt 6/1600 Skyhawk s 50(0)81.41,6 Fredrik Janetzky257
2019-09-11-3 Tt 7/1600 Ocean Side (GB) v 40(1)91.41,8 Leonard Rios34

Lopp 4 | Täby Trav | BRONSHANDICAP | God

Datum Bana Spår Namn # BFIRes. Tid KuskOdds
2019-09-11-4 Tt 4/1200 Sweet Sid v 30(1)11.13,4 Tina Långström137
2019-09-11-4 Tt 7/1200 Cece Admirable v 30(1)21.13,6 Ulrika Holmquist198
2019-09-11-4 Tt 14/1200 Across The Pond (USA) h 30(1)31.13,7 Elione Chaves46
2019-09-11-4 Tt 2/1200 Fortinbrass (IRE) v 90(1)41.13,8 Oliver Wilson54
2019-09-11-4 Tt 3/1200 Francese Fratellin (FR) v 40(1)51.14,1 Malin Holmberg98
2019-09-11-4 Tt 12/1200 Muspelheim (GB) v 80(0)61.14,2 Kaia Sofie Ingolfsland61
2019-09-11-4 Tt 5/1200 Lady Of Power (GB) s 30(1)71.14,3 Andreas Tapia Dalbark114
2019-09-11-4 Tt 6/1200 Brave Star h 30(1)81.14,4 Gustavo Solis107
2019-09-11-4 Tt 9/1200 Slightly Trendy s 30(1)91.14,7 Shane Karlsson278
2019-09-11-4 Tt 10/1200 Defence Event (USA) v 70(0)101.15,4 Leonard Rios217
2019-09-11-4 Tt 1/1200 Jungle Warfare (IRE) v 30(1)111.16,2 Per-Anders Gråberg92
2019-09-11-4 Tt 11/1200 Reliable Guzz s 30(1)121.16,3 Fabienne De Geer496
2019-09-11-4 Tt 8/1200 Space Dragon (IRE) v 5STR. Fredrik Janetzky
2019-09-11-4 Tt 13/1200 Hadrian v 3STR. Carlos Lopez

Lopp 5 | Täby Trav | JÄRNHANDICAP | God

Datum Bana Spår Namn # BFIRes. Tid KuskOdds
2019-09-11-5 Tt 6/1200 Sharp Eye (FR) v 30(1)11.13,1 Kaia Sofie Ingolfsland20
2019-09-11-5 Tt 3/1200 Alucinari s 30(1)21.13,4 Madeleine Smith33
2019-09-11-5 Tt 1/1200 You Bet s 30(1)31.13,8 Per-Anders Gråberg91
2019-09-11-5 Tt 5/1200 Mr Guetta v 30(1)41.14,9 Malin Holmberg174
2019-09-11-5 Tt 4/1200 Kew Bridge (GER) s 30(1)51.15,6 Fredrik Janetzky86
2019-09-11-5 Tt 7/1200 Redeeming (GB) v 50(1)61.16,6 Elione Chaves97
2019-09-11-5 Tt 2/1200 Areyoutheway (IRE) v 5STR. Andreas Tapia Dalbark

Lopp 6 | Täby Trav | 2-ÅRSLÖPNING | God

Datum Bana Spår Namn # BFIRes. Tid KuskOdds
2019-09-11-6 Tt 3/1400 Ready Teddy (ire) h 20(1)11.26,7 Shane Karlsson35
2019-09-11-6 Tt 9/1400 Chinese Emperor (GB) h 20(1)11.26,7 Oliver Wilson73
2019-09-11-6 Tt 4/1400 Blue Gem s 20(1)31.26,9 Ulrika Holmquist156
2019-09-11-6 Tt 8/1400 Teerex (GB) v 20(1)41.26,9 Fredrik Janetzky196
2019-09-11-6 Tt 2/1400 Givusasmile (IRE) h 20(1)51.27,1 Per-Anders Gråberg48
2019-09-11-6 Tt 5/1400 First Course (IRE) h 20(1)61.28,6 Carlos Lopez27
2019-09-11-6 Tt 6/1400 Nashville West h 20(1)71.29,1 Kaia Sofie Ingolfsland211
2019-09-11-6 Tt 1/1400 Kappsasin (IRE) v 20(1)81.33,8 Andreas Tapia Dalbark298
2019-09-11-6 Tt 7/1400 Never Think Twice (IRE) s 2STR. Elione Chaves

Lopp 7 | Täby Trav | SILVERHANDICAP | God

Datum Bana Spår Namn # BFIRes. Tid KuskOdds
2019-09-11-7 Tt 1/2100 Glory Days v 70(0)12.15,5 Kevin Parkin68
2019-09-11-7 Tt 6/2100 Miss Maybach (USA) s 40(1)22.16,1 Carlos Lopez26
2019-09-11-7 Tt 5/2100 Wiltons (FR) v 40(1)32.16,3 Per-Anders Gråberg51
2019-09-11-7 Tt 2/2100 Regan Budget v 40(1)42.17,5 Madeleine Smith39
2019-09-11-7 Tt 4/2100 Arabianranta v 30(1)52.17,5 Ulrika Holmquist122
2019-09-11-7 Tt 3/2100 Zäta v 40(1)62.17,6 Kaia Sofie Ingolfsland84

Lopp 8 | Täby Trav | BÖRJES CHAMPION ARK CUP AVD 11 | God

Datum Bana Spår Namn # BFIRes. Tid KuskOdds
2019-09-11-8 Tt 9/2350 Shylock v 50(0)12.36,3 Giovanni Neri a45
2019-09-11-8 Tt 2/2350 Madame Easter s 30(1)22.36,4 Jessica Ohlson a257
2019-09-11-8 Tt 8/2350 Whistle High (DEN) s 40(1)32.37,1 Elin Rödjare a72
2019-09-11-8 Tt 10/2350 Ede's Garrinchi v 30(1)42.37,3 Malva Blademo a163
2019-09-11-8 Tt 4/2350 That's Amore s 30(1)52.37,4 Louise Pettersson a232
2019-09-11-8 Tt 1/2350 Good Lad (USA) v 50(0)62.38,0 Tina Henriksson a42
2019-09-11-8 Tt 3/2350 Magical Red s 60(0)72.39,8 Melissa Juneskans a101
2019-09-11-8 Tt 6/2350 Tea Biscuit v 70(0)82.41,1 Emma Nordin a72
2019-09-11-8 Tt 5/2350 Hank (IRE) v 30(1)92.43,4 Ninni Westerlund a88
2019-09-11-8 Tt 7/2350 Miss Im s 30(1)102.46,3 Elin Ahlin a109
(B = Blinkers, F = Flexible bridle, S = Soft bridle, N = Nothing.)
Extracted data successfully
Tuesday 17th of September 2019 19:00:55 - Records extracted: 77