Resultat

2019-06-18: TuesdayBergsåker V5 V4 V3Lopp:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9
2019-06-18: TuesdayJägersro V5 V4 V3 LDLopp:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9
2019-06-18: TuesdayVisby V64 V5 V4 V3 DDLopp:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9
2019-06-18: TuesdayEskilstuna V5 V4 V3Lopp:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9
2019-06-19: WednesdaySolvalla V86 V5 V3 DDLopp:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10
2019-06-19: WednesdayVaggeryd V5 V4 V3Lopp:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9
2019-06-19: WednesdayJägersro Galopp V5 V4 V3 LDLopp:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7

Lopp 1 | Jägersro Galopp | BRONSHANDICAP | God

Datum Bana Spår Namn # BFIRes. Tid KuskOdds
2019-06-19-1 Jg 10/2400 Valon (DEN) v 50(0)12.37,4 Per-Anders Gråberg30
2019-06-19-1 Jg 2/2400 Ascot Hill v 80(0)22.37,6 Martin Rodriguez139
2019-06-19-1 Jg 3/2400 Philiango v 40(1)32.37,7 Kaia Sofie Ingolfsland252
2019-06-19-1 Jg 6/2400 Label v 60(0)42.37,9 Dale Swift64
2019-06-19-1 Jg 4/2400 Half Tiger v 80(0)52.38,2 Annie Nilsson Lindahl154
2019-06-19-1 Jg 7/2400 Monaya s 30(1)62.38,3 Elione Chaves41
2019-06-19-1 Jg 5/2400 The Pope v 50(1)72.41,0 Oliver Wilson70
2019-06-19-1 Jg 8/2400 Amarok (DEN) v 60(1)82.41,5 Ulrika Holmquist206
2019-06-19-1 Jg 9/2400 Cece Dalwhinnie s 50(0)92.47,9 Shane Karlsson111
2019-06-19-1 Jg 1/2400 Two Times (GER) v 4STR. Carlos Lopez

Lopp 2 | Jägersro Galopp | MAIDENLÖPNING | God

Datum Bana Spår Namn # BFIRes. Tid KuskOdds
2019-06-19-2 Jg 2/2200 Zoo Fun (IRE) v 30(1)12.26,9 Carlos Lopez36
2019-06-19-2 Jg 4/2200 Kissnfly s 30(1)22.28,0 Per-Anders Gråberg35
2019-06-19-2 Jg 6/2200 Baroda Diamond s 30(1)32.28,7 Martin Rodriguez115
2019-06-19-2 Jg 3/2200 Mums Mums s 30(1)42.28,9 Madeleine Smith108
2019-06-19-2 Jg 5/2200 Noble Question (DEN) v 30(1)52.29,7 Rafael De Oliveira39
2019-06-19-2 Jg 1/2200 Madame Easter s 30(1)62.29,9 Ulrika Holmquist81
2019-06-19-2 Jg 7/2200 Grey Ascension s 30(1)72.32,7 Manuel Martinez160

Lopp 3 | Jägersro Galopp | SILVERHANDICAP | God

Datum Bana Spår Namn # BFIRes. Tid KuskOdds
2019-06-19-3 Jg 5/1200 Mystic Town (gb) v 30(1)11.12,6 Oliver Wilson272
2019-06-19-3 Jg 6/1200 Puyol v 100(0)21.13,1 Elione Chaves52
2019-06-19-3 Jg 2/1200 Indika s 50(1)31.13,3 Rafael De Oliveira138
2019-06-19-3 Jg 4/1200 Heman Cross v 60(0)41.13,6 Maikel Narvaez Bravo290
2019-06-19-3 Jg 11/1200 Martin (USA) v 40(1)51.13,7 Carlos Lopez23
2019-06-19-3 Jg 9/1200 Duke Of Venice v 50(0)61.13,8 Jacob Johansen114
2019-06-19-3 Jg 7/1200 Momo Barone (GB) v 90(0)71.14,0 Josefin Landgren126
2019-06-19-3 Jg 12/1200 Houston Heat v 60(0)81.14,2 Sofia Presits a172
2019-06-19-3 Jg 13/1200 Sarafina s 60(0)91.14,3 Martin Rodriguez193
2019-06-19-3 Jg 1/1200 Rue D'Argent (FR) s 40(1)101.14,5 Susanne Lyseng221
2019-06-19-3 Jg 10/1200 Miltonia s 70111.16,0 Manuel Martinez196
2019-06-19-3 Jg 8/1200 Intense Man (IRE) v 60(0)121.17,0 Ulrika Holmquist245
2019-06-19-3 Jg 3/1200 Madi Banja (DEN) v 3STR. Kaia Sofie Ingolfsland

Lopp 4 | Jägersro Galopp | SILVERHANDICAP | God

Datum Bana Spår Namn # BFIRes. Tid KuskOdds
2019-06-19-4 Jg 2/1730 Tap For Me (ARG) v 70(0)11.50,2 Per-Anders Gråberg35
2019-06-19-4 Jg 4/1730 Steigtinden (DEN) s 50(0)21.50,2 Elione Chaves36
2019-06-19-4 Jg 1/1730 Glorious Player (IRE) v 40(1)31.51,0 Jacob Johansen80
2019-06-19-4 Jg 8/1730 My Nephew (DEN) v 50(1)41.51,5 Oliver Wilson125
2019-06-19-4 Jg 7/1730 Ching Ching Lor (IRE) v 50(1)51.51,7 Dale Swift96
2019-06-19-4 Jg 3/1730 Shepherd Gate (USA) v 80(0)61.51,9 Madeleine Smith68
2019-06-19-4 Jg 9/1730 Layton (GER) v 40(1)71.52,2 Maikel Narvaez Bravo110
2019-06-19-4 Jg 6/1730 Tenango (fr) v 80(0)81.52,5 Shane Karlsson119
2019-06-19-4 Jg 5/1730 Savannah Dream s 4STR. Carlos Lopez

Lopp 5 | Jägersro Galopp | BÖRJES CHAMPION ARK CUP 6 | God

Datum Bana Spår Namn # BFIRes. Tid KuskOdds
2019-06-19-5 Jg 4/1730 Rintintin v 50(1)11.54,3 Emelie Gustafsson a24
2019-06-19-5 Jg 1/1730 Adaline s 40(1)21.54,5 Louise Arnshed a49
2019-06-19-5 Jg 3/1730 Nerissa s 60(0)31.54,7 Jessica Wadst a31
2019-06-19-5 Jg 2/1730 Corcuvelo (IRE) v 70(0)41.56,3 Jonna Larsson a113
2019-06-19-5 Jg 6/1730 Simply Miler v 60(1)52.0,3 Mariama Mbye a197
2019-06-19-5 Jg 5/1730 Holy Sparkle v 70(0)0U Elliot Öhgren a88

Lopp 6 | Jägersro Galopp | MAIDENLÖPNING | God

Datum Bana Spår Namn # BFIRes. Tid KuskOdds
2019-06-19-6 Jg 4/1200 Nocentsinkentucky (USA) h 20(1)11.13,0 Elione Chaves11
2019-06-19-6 Jg 1/1200 Maid (DEN) s 20(1)21.16,6 Nicolaj Stott172
2019-06-19-6 Jg 3/1200 Tyko Bloom h 20(1)31.17,3 Valmir De Azeredo222
2019-06-19-6 Jg 2/1200 Cheese Cake (IRE) s 20(1)41.17,6 Martin Rodriguez64
2019-06-19-6 Jg 5/1200 Fairycake s 20(1)51.20,0 Maikel Narvaez Bravo189

Lopp 7 | Jägersro Galopp | JÄRNHANDICAP | God

Datum Bana Spår Namn # BFIRes. Tid KuskOdds
2019-06-19-7 Jg 7/1200 Chocolat s 50(0)11.15,2 Martin Rodriguez77
2019-06-19-7 Jg 2/1200 Zewina Zaid s 60(0)21.15,3 Elione Chaves36
2019-06-19-7 Jg 5/1200 Jurga (NOR) s 70(1)31.15,3 Carlos Lopez29
2019-06-19-7 Jg 4/1200 Hagaz Big Red v 5041.15,3 Shane Karlsson167
2019-06-19-7 Jg 3/1200 Walkabout v 40(1)51.15,6 Jacob Johansen83
2019-06-19-7 Jg 8/1200 Excellent Dart (IRE) v 60(0)61.15,8 Hanna Mårtensson135
2019-06-19-7 Jg 6/1200 Marvelocity (DEN) s 30(1)71.17,0 Sara Slot114
2019-06-19-7 Jg 1/1200 Holy Star s 50(0)81.18,0 Annie Nilsson Lindahl106
(B = Blinkers, F = Flexible bridle, S = Soft bridle, N = Nothing.)
Extracted data successfully
Friday 19th of July 2019 16:45:46 - Records extracted: 58